Mooer @Wah

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer @Wah
from £70.56to £90.044 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Vintage analog Wah Wah and flexible volume control combined in one expression pedal
• Digital Auto Wah with 5 different Wah filter effects
• 2 operation modes: Auto and Touch
• Knobs for Range and Speed/Gain
• True Bypass and metal housing
• Dimensions: 42 x 93 x 52 mm, Weight: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mooer @Wah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer @Wah Digital Auto Wah Pedal MAW3
Mooer @Wah Digital Auto Wah Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£70.56
Shipping: Free
Mooer @Wah Digital Auto Wah Pedal for Guitar
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Model Number: @Wah Package Weight: 180 grams
prodImage
£73.38
£92.38
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Unbranded MOOER UMSCHLAG Analog Auto Wah Gitarre Effekt
MOOER UMSCHLAG Analog Auto Wah Gitarre Effekt Pedal True Bypass Volle Metall Shell 1. Auto-Wah-Effektpedal, ideal für Gitarre oder Bass. 2.
prodImage
£90.04
Shipping: Free
Unbranded MOOER UMSCHLAG Analog Auto Wah Gitarre Effekt
prodImage
£90.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vintage analog Wah Wah and flexible volume control combined in one expression pedal
Digital Auto Wah with 5 different Wah filter effects
2 operation modes: Auto and Touch
Knobs for Range and Speed/Gain
True Bypass and metal housing
Dimensions: 42 x 93 x 52 mm, Weight: 140 g

Price History

1M
Mooer @Wah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.08
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss GE-7
£70.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII
£71.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Boss DS-2
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Line 6 Pocket POD
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Queen Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Clone
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Silencer
£71.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals Mute Switch
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Reecho
£67.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer EchoVerb
£67.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer @Wah
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£70.56
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£73.38
Shipping: £19.00
prodImage
£90.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel