Nobels ODR-mini 2

Price History
• Mini overdrive pedal with True Bypass
• Controls for Drive, Level, Spectrum, and Bass Cut
• Glow-in-the-dark knobs for improved visibility
• Operates on 9-18 V DC power adapter
• Robust metal housing for durability
• Suitable for blues and rock sounds
• Dimensions: Width 46 mm, Depth 94 mm, Height 51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobels ODR-mini 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobels ODR-mini2 Natural Overdrive Mini EFX Pedal B0DJ9MHDKN
Natural Analog Mini Overdrive Effect Pedal New Variable Bass Cut knob – helps to tame and adjust the low end Spectrum Tone control – double filter tone control that simultaneously cuts/boosts bass and treble frequencies, with centre indent Glow in the Dark pointer knobs Powered by a regular 9~18V DC PSU
prodImage
£69.00
£75.83
Shipping: £6.83
with shipping: £6.83
Nobels ODR-mini2 Natural Overdrive Mini EFX Pedal
Natural Analog Mini Overdrive Effect Pedal New Variable Bass Cut knob – helps to tame and adjust the low end Spectrum Tone control – double filter tone control that simultaneously cuts/boosts bass and treble frequencies, with centre indent Glow in the Dark pointer knobs Powered by a regular 9~18V DC PSU
prodImage
£71.36
£78.19
Shipping: £6.83
with shipping: £6.83
Lowest total price
Nobels ODR-mini2 Mini Natural Overdrive Effects Pedal NO-ODRM2
Nobels ODR-mini2 Mini Natural Overdrive Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£71.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini overdrive pedal with True Bypass
Controls for Drive, Level, Spectrum, and Bass Cut
Glow-in-the-dark knobs for improved visibility
Operates on 9-18 V DC power adapter
Robust metal housing for durability
Suitable for blues and rock sounds
Dimensions: Width 46 mm, Depth 94 mm, Height 51 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Nobels ODR-mini 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Big Muff Pi
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Reecho
£67.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss CEB-3
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
£81.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Liquid
£67.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobels ODR-mini 2
Amazon US
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £6.83
Amazon US
prodImage
£71.36
Shipping: £6.83
junorecords
prodImage
£71.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel