Boss RC-505 MKII

Price History
• Loop station
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Number of Keys: 5
• Number of Footswitches : 5
• Looper: Yes
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-B, XLR
• Dimensions: W420 mm x H67 mm x D234 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boss RC-505 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boss RC-505 MkII Loop Station RC505MKII
Boss RC-505 MkII Loop Station, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £530.00 / Unit
BOSS - RC-505MKII Loop Station, Five Simultaneous Stereo Phrase Tracks with Dedi RC505MK2
BOSS - RC-505MKII Loop Station, Five Simultaneous Stereo Phrase Tracks with Dedi, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£548.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W420 mm x H67 mm x D234 mm
Weight:1.8 kg
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Number of Keys:5
Number of Footswitches :5
Looper:Yes
Display Available:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-B, XLR

Price History

1M 3M
Boss RC-505 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boss

Boss Cube Street II
£404.41
Boss Cube Street IICompare 7 Prices
Boss Gigcaster 8
£733.82
Boss Gigcaster 8Compare 2 Prices
Boss Katana-50 Gen 3
£268.98
Boss Katana-50 Gen 3Compare 2 Prices
Boss RC-1
£109.00
Boss RC-1Compare 8 Prices
Boss ME-90B
£315.60
Boss ME-90BCompare 4 Prices
Boss Acoustic Singer Live LT
£339.00
Boss Acoustic Singer Live LTCompare 1 Prices
Boss GX-1B
£199.00
Boss GX-1BCompare 2 Prices
Boss RC-5
£179.00
Boss RC-5Compare 11 Prices
Boss Katana GO
£95.04
Boss Katana GOCompare 5 Prices
Boss DM-2W
£193.31
Boss DM-2WCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix POG3
£499.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE300 Lite
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GT-1000Core
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide H9 Harmonizer
£475.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£462.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss VE-500
£486.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Strymon BigSky MX
£615.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Big Sky
£441.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide H9 Harmonizer Gen 2
£613.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss MS-3
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RC-505 MKII
rubadub
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £530.00 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£548.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel