Eventide H9 Harmonizer Gen 2

Best Prices
Best Price
£711.40
Shipping: £19.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eventide - H9 Gen 2 Multi-Effects Pedal, 2 Programmable Footswitches, Bluetooth H9 GEN2
Eventide - H9 Gen 2 Multi-Effects Pedal, 2 Programmable Footswitches, Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£613.38
Shipping: Free
Eventide H9 Harmonizer Gen 2 Multi-Effects
FLAGSHIP EVENTIDE EFFECTS IN ONE COMPACT PEDLE - H9 Gen 2 Harmonizer takes the new generation of Eventide effects platform into a ready-to-do stompbox with studio quality sound for stages, studios, pedalboards and hybrid platforms. 74 Algorithms + 1000+ PRESETS - Includes full libraries of H90 and H9 Max algorithms with latency, reverberation, tone shift, modulation, EQ, multiFX, synthesizer, granular, loop, distortion, tools and vocal effects Harmonizer+. High sensitivity polyphonic FX - Eventide SIFT technology supports advanced polyphonic effects including polysynthesizer, polyflex, and Prism Shift for clean, creative tone processing. FAST HANDLE CONTROL - Redesigned interface with larger 2.5" display, 3 high-speed knobs, buttons, select modes, bank and Perform and HotKnob and HotSwitch macro control for real-time performance. MODERN CONNECTOR FOR PRO RIGS: Stereo Instrument/Line-Level I/O, USB-C for Eventide Control, Bluetooth control on Mac and iPad, 5-pin MIDI I/O, expression and AUX switch, flexible wet/dry and before/after, pre-set spill and built-in tuner.
prodImage
£711.40
£730.40
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00

More from Eventide

Eventide Mixing Link
£343.99
Eventide Mixing LinkCompare 1 Prices
Eventide H90 Harmonizer
£880.38
Eventide H90 HarmonizerCompare 2 Prices
Eventide H9 Max
£649.00
Eventide H9 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Eventide TimeFactor
£379.00
Eventide TimeFactorCompare 1 Prices
Eventide H9 Max Dark Harmonizer
£671.70
Eventide H9 Max Dark HarmonizerCompare 1 Prices
Eventide Mod Factor
£429.00
Eventide Mod FactorCompare 1 Prices
Eventide Blackhole
£299.00
Eventide BlackholeCompare 2 Prices
Eventide MicroPitch Delay
£254.44
Eventide MicroPitch DelayCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Line 6 HX Stomp
£673.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix POG3
£499.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE300 Lite
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon BigSky MX
£615.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss VE-500
£486.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£462.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide H9 Harmonizer Gen 2
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£613.38
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£711.40
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel