Line 6 HX Stomp

Price History
• Multi-effect pedal
• Number of Effects: 300
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 6
• Number of Footswitches : 3
• Looper: Yes
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), AUX input, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out
• Dimensions: W178 mm x H66 mm x D126 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Line 6 HX Stomp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Line 6 HX Stomp Multi FX Processor and Amp Modeller
Line 6 Multi Effect Stomp Box Model: Hx Stompcontrols: Volume, Save, Page, 3X Fx Amp Cab Switches: 3X Fx Amp Cabinputs: 2X Mono Jack1X Stereo Jack For Exp1 2 Fs4 5 2X Mono Jack Returnmidi In
prodImage
£673.00
Shipping: Free
Line 6 HX Stomp GHXSTOMPII
Line 6 HX Stomp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W178 mm x H66 mm x D126 mm
Weight:800 g
Playback
Number of Effects:300
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:6
Number of Footswitches :3
Looper:Yes
Display Available:Yes
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), AUX input, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out

Price History

1M 3M
Line 6 HX Stomp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Line 6

Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Line 6 POD Express GuitarCompare 3 Prices
Line 6 HX Stomp XL
£884.61
Line 6 HX Stomp XLCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Bass
£184.44
Line 6 POD Express BassCompare 5 Prices
Line 6 Spider IV 150
£500.00
Line 6 Spider IV 150Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 Catalyst 100
£400.44
Line 6 Catalyst 100Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKII
£169.14
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Line 6 HX OneCompare 2 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKII
£242.00
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Line 6 DL4 MKII Delay
£242.44
Line 6 DL4 MKII DelayCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Pocket POD
£59.99
Line 6 Pocket PODCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eventide H9 Max
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strymon BigSky MX
£615.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide H9 Harmonizer Gen 2
£613.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio DFX-1 Percussion Processing Unit
£775.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Headrush Core
£840.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 HX Stomp
Gig Gear
prodImage
£673.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel