Walrus Audio DFX-1 Percussion Processing Unit

Price History

1M
Walrus Audio DFX-1 Percussion Processing Unit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walrus Audio Walrus DFX-1 Percussion Processing Unit 70974
Walrus DFX-1 Percussion Processing Unit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£775.99
Shipping: Free
Walrus Aucio DFX-1 Percussion Processing Unit
Add musical character and punch to any acoustic drum or percussion source Studio-grade VCA & FET compression Two flavors each of Delay and Reverb Phantom Power & high-performance mic preamp 3 Large, intuitive pads to control the unit
prodImage
£812.78
£831.94
Shipping: £19.16
with shipping: £19.16

Price History

1M
Walrus Audio DFX-1 Percussion Processing Unit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walrus Audio

Walrus Audio Canvas Mono
£146.47
Walrus Audio Canvas MonoCompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Lore
£277.23
Walrus Audio LoreCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-Amp
£139.78
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-AmpCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Slöer
£322.18
Walrus Audio SlöerCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Xero Polylooper
£277.99
Walrus Audio Xero PolylooperCompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio MAKO D1
£263.00
Walrus Audio MAKO D1Compare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Lillian
£224.23
Walrus Audio LillianCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio EONS
£227.70
Walrus Audio EONSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Headrush Core
£840.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 HX Stomp
£673.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic Plethora X5
£948.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide H90 Harmonizer
£880.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide H9 Max
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eventide H9 Harmonizer Gen 2
£613.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon BigSky MX
£615.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio DFX-1 Percussion Processing Unit
junorecords
prodImage
£775.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£812.78
Shipping: £19.16
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel