Walrus Audio Mako ACS1 + Cab Simulator MKII

Manufacturer: Walrus Audio
Walrus Audio Mako ACS1 + Cab Simulator MKII
from £420.64to £427.992 offersManufacturer: Walrus Audio
• Stereo amplifier and speaker simulation
• 2 amplifiers with separate speaker simulations usable
• 6 amplifier models and 12 IRs for tonal variety
• 3-band EQ for tonal shaping
• Direct access to 3 presets, up to 128 via MIDI
• User-friendly display for adjustments
• Dimensions: Height 12.5 cm, Width 6.7 cm, Depth 5.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Walrus Audio Mako ACS1 + Cab Simulator MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walrus Audio Mako ACS1 MKII Amp + Cab Simulator - Effect for Guitars B0DHSXTM7N
Sonstige Effekte Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£420.64
£428.66
Shipping: £8.02
with shipping: £8.02
Walrus Audio MAKO ACS1 MKII Amplifier & Speaker Cab Simulator Effects Pedal 66427
Walrus Audio MAKO ACS1 MKII Amplifier & Speaker Cab Simulator Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£427.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stereo amplifier and speaker simulation
2 amplifiers with separate speaker simulations usable
6 amplifier models and 12 IRs for tonal variety
3-band EQ for tonal shaping
Direct access to 3 presets, up to 128 via MIDI
User-friendly display for adjustments
Dimensions: Height 12.5 cm, Width 6.7 cm, Depth 5.0 cm

Price History

1M
Walrus Audio Mako ACS1 + Cab Simulator MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walrus Audio

Walrus Audio Fundamental Delay
£91.37
Walrus Audio Fundamental DelayCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Iron Horse V3
£205.22
Walrus Audio Iron Horse V3Compare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-Amp
£141.22
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-AmpCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Slo
£207.50
Walrus Audio SloCompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKII
£372.21
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Fuzz
£255.98
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic FuzzCompare 4 Prices
Walrus Audio Mako R1 MKII
£373.83
Walrus Audio Mako R1 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKII
£372.84
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKIICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Walrus Audio Qi Etherealizer Black
£418.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide Mod Factor
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£469.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon NightSky
£411.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss SDE-3000 EVH
£434.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eventide H9 Harmonizer
£448.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Steering wheel
£395.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix 95000
£390.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Big Sky
£451.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DM-101
£387.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walrus Audio Mako ACS1 + Cab Simulator MKII
Amazon US
prodImage
£420.64
Shipping: £8.02
junorecords
prodImage
£427.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel