Strymon Iridium

Manufacturer: Strymon
Strymon Iridium
from £378.00to £419.995 offersManufacturer: Strymon
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 6
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), Headphones, USB
• Controls: Drive, Level, Bass, Middle, Treble, Room
• Dimensions: W102 mm x H44 mm x D114 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Strymon Iridium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Strymon Iridium Effect Pedal
3 amplifiers and 9 booths in a familiar pedal format. Powerful SHARC/ARM DSP processors. Built-in reverb offers amp-in-a-room response. Matrix Modeling technology captures all the subtleties and interactive sound controls result in three models of stellar amplifiers from the British to the Americans giving the best response. The IR Cab OwnHammer and Celestion give the Iridium a performance-ready response.
prodImage
£378.00
Shipping: Free
Strymon Iridium Amp & Cab Sim Pedal (NEW)
Strymon Iridium Amp & Cab Sim Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Strymon - Iridium, Amp & IR Cab Simulator Pedal, 3 Amp Models, 9 Speaker Cabs, H Z12AIRID
Strymon - Iridium, Amp & IR Cab Simulator Pedal, 3 Amp Models, 9 Speaker Cabs, H, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Filter & Modulation
prodImage
£382.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Strymon Iridium Amp Modeler & IR Cab Z12AIRID
Strymon Iridium Amp Modeler & IR Cab, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Filter & Modulation
prodImage
£417.00
Shipping: Free
Strymon Iridium Amp & IR Cab Simulator Guitar Effects Pedal Z12AIRID
Strymon Iridium Amp & IR Cab Simulator Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102 mm x H44 mm x D114 mm
Other
Controls: Drive, Level, Bass, Middle, Treble, Room
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:6
Number of Footswitches :2
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), Headphones, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Strymon Iridium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Strymon

Strymon Ojai
£145.00
Strymon OjaiCompare 2 Prices
Strymon Deco V2
£349.02
Strymon Deco V2Compare 3 Prices
Strymon Timeline
£419.05
Strymon TimelineCompare 2 Prices
Strymon Flint V2
£326.57
Strymon Flint V2Compare 1 Prices
Strymon Dig
£360.00
Strymon DigCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Ojai R30 Expansion Kit
£119.00
Strymon Ojai R30 Expansion KitCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Fairfax
£199.00
Strymon FairfaxCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Multiswitch Plus
£134.28
Strymon Multiswitch PlusCompare 4 Prices
Strymon Mobius
£399.00
Strymon MobiusCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Olivera
£241.12
Strymon OliveraCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eventide TimeFactor
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix POG 2
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKII
£372.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Earthquaker Devices Avalanche Run V2
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Death by Audio Evil Filter
£374.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DM-101
£424.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKII
£372.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE1000
£364.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix 95000
£390.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE 250
£358.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Strymon Iridium
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£378.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£382.32
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£417.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel