Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKII

Manufacturer: Walrus Audio
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKII
from £372.21to £377.992 offersManufacturer: Walrus Audio
• High-fidelity stereo modulation pedal with display
• 6 modulation programs: Chorus, Phaser, Tremolo, Vibrato, Rotary, Filter
• Each effect with 3 variations
• Up to 128 saveable presets
• Wet/Dry mix for seamless blending
• MIDI compatibility for external control
• Dimensions: 12.5 x 6.7 x 6.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKII High-Fidelity Modulation Machine - Gui"tar Multi Ef"fects B0DFD1NDKJ
Multi-Effekte Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£372.21
£380.16
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Walrus Audio MAKO M1 MKII High-Fidelity Stereo Modulation Effects Pedal 66429
Walrus Audio MAKO M1 MKII High-Fidelity Stereo Modulation Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£377.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-fidelity stereo modulation pedal with display
6 modulation programs: Chorus, Phaser, Tremolo, Vibrato, Rotary, Filter
Each effect with 3 variations
Up to 128 saveable presets
Wet/Dry mix for seamless blending
MIDI compatibility for external control
Dimensions: 12.5 x 6.7 x 6.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walrus Audio

Walrus Audio Fundamental Delay
£91.37
Walrus Audio Fundamental DelayCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Iron Horse V3
£205.22
Walrus Audio Iron Horse V3Compare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-Amp
£141.22
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-AmpCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Slo
£207.50
Walrus Audio SloCompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Fuzz
£255.98
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic FuzzCompare 4 Prices
Walrus Audio Mako R1 MKII
£373.83
Walrus Audio Mako R1 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKII
£372.84
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Lore
£281.36
Walrus Audio LoreCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Darkglass Alpha Omega
£373.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DM-101
£387.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strymon Iridium
£378.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix POG 2
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix 95000
£390.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide TimeFactor
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE1000
£364.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Preamp Live
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Earthquaker Devices Avalanche Run V2
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer GE 250
£358.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKII
Amazon US
prodImage
£372.21
Shipping: £7.95
junorecords
prodImage
£377.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel