Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Fuzz

Price History
• Effect pedal with 12 AU7 tube and 2 modes
• Footswitchable modes for versatile sound design
• Harmonic mode adds octave-like overtones
• Adjustable contour switch with 3 options
• Rotary controls for Volume, Tone, Gain
• True-Bypass circuit for uncolored sound
• Dimensions: Length 14.6 cm, Width 10.7 cm, Height 6.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Fuzz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Tube Fuzz Effects Pedal (black) 65540
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Tube Fuzz Effects Pedal (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£205.98
Shipping: Free
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Tube Fuzz Effects Pedal (red) 65541
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Tube Fuzz Effects Pedal (red), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£228.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect pedal with 12 AU7 tube and 2 modes
Footswitchable modes for versatile sound design
Harmonic mode adds octave-like overtones
Adjustable contour switch with 3 options
Rotary controls for Volume, Tone, Gain
True-Bypass circuit for uncolored sound
Dimensions: Length 14.6 cm, Width 10.7 cm, Height 6.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Fuzz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walrus Audio

Walrus Audio Canvas Mono
£146.47
Walrus Audio Canvas MonoCompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Lore
£277.23
Walrus Audio LoreCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-Amp
£139.78
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-AmpCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Slöer
£322.18
Walrus Audio SlöerCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Xero Polylooper
£277.99
Walrus Audio Xero PolylooperCompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio MAKO D1
£263.00
Walrus Audio MAKO D1Compare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Lillian
£224.23
Walrus Audio LillianCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss JB-2 Angry Driver
£205.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix B9 Organ
£208.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Mainframe
£174.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals Unicorn
£203.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Dual Drive
£208.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
£243.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss SY-1
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Canvas stereo
£202.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss CE-2W
£237.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix STRING9
£211.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Fuzz
junorecords
prodImage
£205.98
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£228.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel