JHS Pedals Unicorn

Price History
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Uni-Vibe, Vibrato
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals Unicorn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JHS Pedals JHS Unicorn V2 Analog Univibe with Tap Tempo Guitar Effects Pedal
Uni-vibe Photocell Modulator w/ Tap Tempo All-Analog signal path delivers a warm, touch-sensitive tone Dry/wet toggle selects between a Uni-Vibe and Vibrato effect Left two controls are your tone, right two controls are your speed, toggle is your effect Requires standard 9V DC negative power
prodImage
£203.86
£211.40
Shipping: £7.54
with shipping: £7.54
JHS Pedals Unicorn V2 Uni-Vibe Pedal JHSUNICORNV2
JHS Pedals Unicorn V2 Uni-Vibe Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£244.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 mm x H41 mm x D121 mm
Weight:290 g
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Uni-Vibe, Vibrato
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :2
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals Unicorn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JHS Pedals

JHS Pedals Red Remote
£58.82
JHS Pedals Red RemoteCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Artificial Blonde
£230.02
JHS Pedals Artificial BlondeCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Volture
£96.40
JHS Pedals VoltureCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals The Milkman
£166.87
JHS Pedals The MilkmanCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Reverb
£99.22
JHS Pedals 3 Series ReverbCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4
£209.00
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Morning Glory
£200.45
JHS Pedals Morning GloryCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Colour Box
£502.85
JHS Pedals Colour BoxCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Kilt V2
£183.00
JHS Pedals Kilt V2Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Mute Switch
£58.57
JHS Pedals Mute SwitchCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss JB-2 Angry Driver
£205.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Canvas stereo
£202.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Line 6 POD Express Bass
£184.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Fuzz
£205.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Aira Compact E-4
£200.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wampler Tumnus Deluxe
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss PX-1 Plugout FX
£207.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Active DI
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano POG
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Dispatch Master V3
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Unicorn
Amazon US
prodImage
£203.86
Shipping: £7.54
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£244.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel