Line 6 POD Express Bass

Price History
• Multi-effects unit for electric bass
• Ultra-portable POD Express bass amplifier
• Operated with 3 AA batteries or optional power supply
• 7 amplifier and cabinet models, 17 effect models
• USB audio interface, built-in tuner
• Connections: Input, stereo outputs, headphone jack, USB-C
• Dimensions: L 13.0 cm x W 9.2 cm x H 5.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Line 6 POD Express Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Line 6 Pod Express Bass Multi Effects Pedal GPODEXPRESSBA
Line 6 Pod Express Bass Multi Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£184.44
Shipping: Free
Line 6 POD Express Bass Amp & Effects Processor with 7 Amp Models, 16 Effect Models, 21 Presets and Simple Controls, Ultra-Portable Lightweight Desig
Line 6 POD Express Bass Amp & Effects Processor with 7 Amp Models, 16 Effect Models, 21 Presets and Simple Controls, Ultra-Portable Lightweight...
prodImage
£214.71
Shipping: Free
Line 6 POD Express Bass Amp & Effects Processor with 7 Amp Models, 16 Effect Models, 21 Presets and Simple Controls, Ultra-Portable Lightweight Desig
prodImage
£214.71
Shipping: Free
Line 6 POD Express Bass Amp & Effects Processor with 7 Amp Models, 16 Effect Models, 21 Presets and Simple Controls, Ultra-Portable Lightweight Desig
prodImage
£214.71
Shipping: Free
Line 6 POD Express Bass Amp & Effects Processor with 7 Amp Models, 16 Effect Models, 21 Presets and Simple Controls, Ultra-Portable Lightweight Desig
prodImage
£224.82
£228.81
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Multi-effects unit for electric bass
Ultra-portable POD Express bass amplifier
Operated with 3 AA batteries or optional power supply
7 amplifier and cabinet models, 17 effect models
USB audio interface, built-in tuner
Connections: Input, stereo outputs, headphone jack, USB-C
Dimensions: L 13.0 cm x W 9.2 cm x H 5.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Line 6 POD Express Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Line 6

Line 6 POD Go Wireless
£549.00
Line 6 POD Go WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Catalyst 100
£400.44
Line 6 Catalyst 100Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Line 6 POD Express GuitarCompare 3 Prices
Line 6 HX Stomp XL
£884.57
Line 6 HX Stomp XLCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Spider IV 150
£500.00
Line 6 Spider IV 150Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKII
£169.14
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Line 6 Pocket POD
£59.99
Line 6 Pocket PODCompare 4 Prices
Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Line 6 HX OneCompare 2 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKII
£242.00
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Line 6 DL4 MKII Delay
£242.44
Line 6 DL4 MKII DelayCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MXR M238
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Dirt Transmitter
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio UAFX Brigade Chorus & Vibrato
£153.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
£183.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
£185.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wampler Tumnus Deluxe
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR Wylde Audio Chorus (WA38)
£186.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
MXR M87 Bass Compressor
£181.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano POG
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M225 Sub Machine
£188.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 POD Express Bass
manns_music
prodImage
£184.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel