MXR M238
- Multi power supply for effect pedals
- Compact, lightweight, and powerful
- Suitable for analog and digital effect pedals
- Max. 2700 mA
- 10 isolated outputs
- Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 9 cm
Price History
1M 3M
MXR M238
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

MXR Wylde Audio Phase (WA90)
£182.00

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£261.39

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Zoom G2
£56.57
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
MXR M238 ISO-Brick Effects Pedal Power Supply (NEW)
MXR M238 ISO-Brick Effects Pedal Power Supply (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Power Supplies

£183.99
Shipping: Free
MXR M238, Iso-Brick Pedalboard Power Supply M238
MXR M238, Iso-Brick Pedalboard Power Supply M238, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals

£197.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Multi power supply for effect pedals |
| Compact, lightweight, and powerful |
| Suitable for analog and digital effect pedals |
| Max. 2700 mA |
| 10 isolated outputs |
| Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 9 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
MXR M238
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products