Death by Audio Fuzz War

Manufacturer: Death by Audio
Death by Audio Fuzz War
from £185.00to £197.003 offersManufacturer: Death by Audio
• Fuzz effect pedal for guitar
• From subtle tonal coloration to completely wild fuzz sounds
• Tone control with multi-curve shaping filter
• True bypass for unaltered sound
• Controls for volume, fuzz, and tone
• Metal housing for high durability
• Dimensions: 150 x 117 x 64 mm, weight 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Death by Audio Fuzz War
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Death By Audio Fuzz War Fuzz/Boost/Overdrive/Distortion Effects Pedal DBA0099
Death By Audio Fuzz War Fuzz/Boost/Overdrive/Distortion Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Death By Audio Fuzz War - Fuzz, Boost, Overdrive and Distortion Pedal (NEW) DBA0099
Death By Audio Fuzz War - Fuzz, Boost, Overdrive and Distortion Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Death By Audio Fuzz War Filtered Fuzz Pedal DBAFUZZ
Death By Audio Fuzz War Filtered Fuzz Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fuzz effect pedal for guitar
From subtle tonal coloration to completely wild fuzz sounds
Tone control with multi-curve shaping filter
True bypass for unaltered sound
Controls for volume, fuzz, and tone
Metal housing for high durability
Dimensions: 150 x 117 x 64 mm, weight 540 g

Price History

1M
Death by Audio Fuzz War
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Death by Audio

Death by Audio Micro Dream
£210.00
Death by Audio Micro DreamCompare 1 Prices
Death by Audio Echo Master
£279.00
Death by Audio Echo MasterCompare 2 Prices
Death by Audio Crossover Fuzz
£314.38
Death by Audio Crossover FuzzCompare 2 Prices
Death by Audio Rooms
£413.76
Death by Audio RoomsCompare 1 Prices
Death by Audio Disturbance
£241.99
Death by Audio DisturbanceCompare 1 Prices
Death by Audio Evil Filter
£374.05
Death by Audio Evil FilterCompare 2 Prices
Death By Audio Space Bender
£282.00
Death By Audio Space BenderCompare 6 Prices
Death by Audio Echo Dream 2
£269.00
Death by Audio Echo Dream 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Nano POG
£184.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss BC-1X
£184.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M169 Carbon Copy
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Chelsea
£184.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley D&M Drive
£183.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Dirt Transmitter
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Solid Studio MKII
£183.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Ledges
£187.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech JamMan Solo
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Gary
£182.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Death by Audio Fuzz War
junorecords
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel