L.R. Baggs Align Reverb

Manufacturer: L.R. Baggs
L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
from £188.16to £259.564 offersManufacturer: L.R. Baggs
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Reverb
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: W83 mm x H51 mm x D127 mm
• Weight: 385.6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LR BAGGS ALIGN SERIES REVERB PEDAL B07BDPS2FX
Reverb control blends reverb signal with unaffected signal Decay adjusts the length of the reverb tail Tone sweeps a wide range of warmth, clarity, and everywhere in between 9V battery, or 9V DC powering options Engage footswitch for affected signal or true bypass
prodImage
£188.16
£196.40
Shipping: £8.24
with shipping: £8.24
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs Align Series Reverb Acoustic Effects Pedal
LR Baggs Align Series Reverb Acoustic Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
LR BAGGS ALIGN SERIES REVERB PEDAL
Reverb control blends reverb signal with unaffected signal Decay adjusts the length of the reverb tail Tone sweeps a wide range of warmth, clarity, and everywhere in between 9V battery, or 9V DC powering options Engage footswitch for affected signal or true bypass
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
LR Baggs Align Series Reverb Pedal
LR Baggs Align Series Reverb Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£259.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W83 mm x H51 mm x D127 mm
Weight:385.6 g
Playback
Effect Type:Reverb
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from L.R. Baggs

L.R. Baggs Align Active DI
£209.00
L.R. Baggs Align Active DICompare 2 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Chorus
£240.00
L.R. Baggs Align ChorusCompare 1 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Session
£240.00
L.R. Baggs Align SessionCompare 2 Prices
L.R. Baggs Lyric
£275.00
L.R. Baggs LyricCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£187.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M225 Sub Machine
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DS-1X
£158.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Synth-1
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Lester G
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M299 Carbon Copy Mini
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Turnip Greens
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Ledges
£187.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Deluxe Memory Man
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
Amazon US
prodImage
£188.16
Shipping: £8.24
stringslingers
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£259.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel