L.R. Baggs Align Chorus

Manufacturer: L.R. Baggs
L.R. Baggs Align Chorus
from £240.001 offerManufacturer: L.R. Baggs
• Effect pedal for acoustic guitar
• Chorus control, Size control, Tone control, Volume Level control
• True Bypass
• Amplifies and enhances the foundation of the melody
• Adds fullness without compromising the signal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs Align Chorus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs Align Series Chorus Acoustic Effects Pedal Align Chorus
LR Baggs Align Series Chorus Acoustic Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect pedal for acoustic guitar
Chorus control, Size control, Tone control, Volume Level control
True Bypass
Amplifies and enhances the foundation of the melody
Adds fullness without compromising the signal

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs Align Chorus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from L.R. Baggs

L.R. Baggs Align Active DI
£209.00
L.R. Baggs Align Active DICompare 2 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Session
£240.00
L.R. Baggs Align SessionCompare 2 Prices
L.R. Baggs Lyric
£275.00
L.R. Baggs LyricCompare 3 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
£188.16
L.R. Baggs Align ReverbCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Synth-1
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Olivera
£241.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Dark Side
£236.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech JamMan Solo HD
£209.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tech 21 VT Bass DI
£244.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide MicroPitch Delay
£244.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2
£224.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kernom Ridge Overdrive
£244.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE200
£234.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Chorus
stringslingers
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel