L.R. Baggs Lyric

Manufacturer: L.R. Baggs
L.R. Baggs Lyric
from £275.00to £305.853 offersManufacturer: L.R. Baggs
• Onboard microphone with preamp for acoustic guitars
• Microphone and controller: Tortoise
• Electronics: TRU.MIC noise canceling technology; purely analog signal processing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L.R. Baggs Lyric
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
L.R. Baggs

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs Lyric Tru-Mic Microphone kit for Acoustic Guitar, 294
LR Baggs Lyric Tru-Mic Microphone kit for Acoustic Guitar, 294, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs LYRIC Acoustic Guitar Microphone System
LR Baggs LYRIC Acoustic Guitar Microphone System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£279.00
£281.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
L.R. Baggs Lyric - Microno para guitarra acústica
The Lyric microphone The control box: volume and presence A nylon case for storing the battery. Double-sided strips to secure parts without modifying the guitar Jack tube and cable output
prodImage
£305.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Microphone and controller: Tortoise
Electronics: TRU.MIC noise canceling technology; purely analog signal processing

Price History

1M 3M
L.R. Baggs Lyric
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from L.R. Baggs

L.R. Baggs Align Equalizer
£248.00
L.R. Baggs Align EqualizerCompare 1 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Active DI
£209.00
L.R. Baggs Align Active DICompare 2 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Chorus
£240.00
L.R. Baggs Align ChorusCompare 1 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
£188.16
L.R. Baggs Align ReverbCompare 4 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Session
£240.00
L.R. Baggs Align SessionCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Heil Sound PR 35
£277.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice RE520
£282.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 98AD/C
£289.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Universal Audio SD-1
£283.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 87C
£265.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audix OM7
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS SGM-14
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Bluebird
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Golden Age Project R1 active Mk3
£284.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Telefunken M80 Dynamic
£245.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Lyric
stringslingers
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: £2.99
GG ECOM LTD
prodImage
£305.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel