JBL PBM100

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL PBM100
from £34.75to £39.994 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Microphone
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Polar Pattern: Ball
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 15 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 600 Ω
• Diameter: 47 mm
• Dimensions: L188 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL PBM100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL PBM100 Wired Dynamic Vocal Microphone with 6.3 to 3.5 mm Plug-In Adapter Cable and Cardioid Polar Pattern, Black JBLPBM100BLK (B)
Experience JBL-quality performance with the PBM100 wired vocal microphone, engineered with legendary JBL audio to elevate your karaoke parties and sing-alongs The JBL PBM100 mic features a premium industrial design with a sleek, rugged built-to-last casing, bringing stage-quality style and performance to your next party Simply plug in the 6.3 to 2.5 mm adapter to the dynamic microphone and instantly sing along to your favourite tunes; pair with the JBL PartyBox or other speaker and enjoy professional-level sound The cardioid polar pattern effectively captures vocals and minimises ambient noise, while the wire mesh cap suppresses wind blasts and background noise so you can deliver a clear, stellar performance Items Delivered: 1 x JBL PBM100 wired dynamic vocal microphone with 6.3 to 3.5 mm adapter cable, quick-start guide, safety sheet and warranty card, in black
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
JBL PBM100 Wired Dynamic Vocal Microphone with 6.3 to 3.5 mm Plug-In Adapter Cable and Cardioid Polar Pattern, Black B08FB2RKDK
Experience JBL-quality performance with the PBM100 wired vocal microphone, engineered with legendary JBL audio to elevate your karaoke parties and sing-alongs The JBL PBM100 mic features a premium industrial design with a sleek, rugged built-to-last casing, bringing stage-quality style and performance to your next party Simply plug in the 6.3 to 2.5 mm adapter to the dynamic microphone and instantly sing along to your favourite tunes; pair with the JBL PartyBox or other speaker and enjoy professional-level sound The cardioid polar pattern effectively captures vocals and minimises ambient noise, while the wire mesh cap suppresses wind blasts and background noise so you can deliver a clear, stellar performance Items Delivered: 1 x JBL PBM100 wired dynamic vocal microphone with 6.3 to 3.5 mm adapter cable, quick-start guide, safety sheet and warranty card, in black
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
JBL PBM100 Wired Dynamic Vocal Microphone w/ 6.3 - 3.5mm Adapter Cable Cardioid JBLPBM100BLK
JBL PBM100 Wired Dynamic Vocal Microphone w/ 6.3 - 3.5mm Adapter Cable Cardioid, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
JBL PBM100 Wired Dynamic Vocal Microphone w/ 6.3 - 3.5mm Adapter Cable Cardioid JBLPBM100BLK
JBL PBM100 Wired Dynamic Vocal Microphone w/ 6.3 - 3.5mm Adapter Cable Cardioid, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
6.3 mm jack connector
Dimensions
Diameter:47 mm
Dimensions:L188 Millimetre
Polar Pattern
Ball
Specifications
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 15 kHz
Nominal Impedance:600 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
JBL PBM100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT2020
£34.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus M7
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samson Meteor Mic
£31.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica ATR1100x
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus ME-51S
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer ECM8000
£27.58
Compare Prices
12 offers
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL PBM100
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
cjworldonline
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel