Samson Go Mic

Manufacturer: Samson
Samson Go Mic
from £47.00to £57.733 offersManufacturer: Samson
• Microphone
• Microphone Technology: Condenser microphone
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 18,000 Hz
USB port
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samson Go Mic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Samson

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAMSON Go Mic Clip On USB Microphone V0-80U7-3EY3
Portable USB condenser microphone Plug and Play Mac and PC compatible, no drivers required Custom compact design that clips to a laptop or sits on a desk Perfect for recording music, podcasting and field recording Transducer Type: condenser, pressure gradient with USB digital output
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSON Go Mic Clip On USB Microphone 91-SV8V-NNUZ
Portable USB condenser microphone Plug and Play Mac and PC compatible, no drivers required Custom compact design that clips to a laptop or sits on a desk Perfect for recording music, podcasting and field recording Transducer Type: condenser, pressure gradient with USB digital output
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Samson SAgOMIc go Mic Portable USB condenser Microphone White
...
prodImage
£57.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
USB port
Microphone Technology
Condenser microphone
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 18,000 Hz

Price History

1M
Samson Go Mic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samson

Samson Graphite 49
£232.69
Samson Graphite 49Compare 1 Prices
Samson MD2 Pro
£152.59
Samson MD2 ProCompare 1 Prices
Samson Go Mic Mobile Transmitter
£61.33
Samson Go Mic Mobile TransmitterCompare 1 Prices
Samson C15 CL
£42.99
Samson C15 CLCompare 1 Prices
Samson Meteor Mic
£31.05
Samson Meteor MicCompare 3 Prices
Samson CO1
£49.95
Samson CO1Compare 1 Prices
Samson C01-U Pro
£44.60
Samson C01-U ProCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AKG P 3 S
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Studio Condenser Microphone C-1
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blue Ember
£44.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode M3
£49.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus ME-51S
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure SM58
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CAD Audio U49
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Lavalier GO
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samson Go Mic
PGPRO Shop
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
PGPRO Shop
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel