SE Electronics V7 Black

Manufacturer: SE Electronics
SE Electronics V7 Black
from £85.34to £86.002 offersManufacturer: SE Electronics
• Innovative aluminum voice coil for clear and accurate sound capture
• Internal windscreen to reduce wind and pop noises
• Dimensions: Height 20.5 cm, Diameter 5.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SE Electronics V7 Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
SE Electronics

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SE Electronics V7 Supercardioid Dynamic Microphone Black (NEW) V7 Black
SE Electronics V7 Supercardioid Dynamic Microphone Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£85.34
Shipping: Free
SE Electronics V7 Supercardioid Dynamic Handheld Microphone, Black
Frequency range: 40 Hz - 19 kHz Electrical impedance: 300 Ohms Sensitivity: 2.0 mV / Pa (-54 dBV) Includes: V7 BLACK microphone, mic clip, thread adapter, spare red internal windscreen, carrying pouch Recommended Use: Live performance, rehearsal, vocals, voice, instruments
prodImage
£86.00
£90.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Innovative aluminum voice coil for clear and accurate sound capture
Internal windscreen to reduce wind and pop noises
Dimensions: Height 20.5 cm, Diameter 5.5 cm

Price History

1M
SE Electronics V7 Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SE Electronics

SE Electronics V Beat
£144.00
SE Electronics V BeatCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V7 White
£109.92
SE Electronics V7 WhiteCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 X
£97.74
SE Electronics V7 XCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 Red
£99.02
SE Electronics V7 RedCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 switch
£171.57
SE Electronics V7 switchCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V3
£62.40
SE Electronics V3Compare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V Kick
£203.08
SE Electronics V KickCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 VE
£119.00
SE Electronics V7 VECompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics X1 S
£175.13
SE Electronics X1 SCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 PTT
£193.67
SE Electronics V7 PTTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser E 845
£86.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lewitt LCT 040 Match
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser E 835 S
£86.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mackie EM-91CU+
£82.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NT USB
£98.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rode M1
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Lavalier II
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha YCM01
£104.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Behringer B-1
£89.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V7 Black
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£85.34
Shipping: Free
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel