Rode NT USB

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode NT USB
from £98.97to £202.596 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 1,000 Ω
• Weight: 520 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rode NT USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rode

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEEKRIA for Creators Microphone Shock Mount Compatible with Rode NT-USB,
GEEKRIA for Creators Microphone Shock Mount Compatible with Rode NT-USB, - High-quality product designed for reliability and performance. Ideal for...
prodImage
£98.97
Shipping: Free
Rode NT-USB (original version) boxed sealed NOS B-stock, full 2 year Warranty
Rode NT-USB (original version) boxed sealed NOS B-stock, full 2 year Warranty, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Rode RØDE NT-USB+ Professional-Grade USB Condenser Microphone For Recording Studio NTUSBPLUS
RØDE NT-USB+ Professional-Grade USB Condenser Microphone For Recording Studio, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
RØDE NT-USB Versatile Studio-quality Condenser USB Microphone with Pop Filter and Tripod for Streaming, Gaming, Podcasting, Music Production, Vocal and Instrument Recording 130936
Studio-quality USB condenser microphone for recording vocals and instruments, podcasting, voice-overs and livestreaming. High power 3.5mm headphone output with zero-latency (echo-free) monitoring Easy-to-use controls on the body of the microphone to set headphone volume and monitor mix Includes a pop filter to reduce plosives and breath noises when singing and speaking close to the microphone Includes a 6m (20ft) USB cable for flexibility when positioning and mounting Sturdy tripod included for desktop use, or can be mounted on a microphone stand or boom arm Get professional, studio-quality results in any recording situation with simple plug-and-pay functionality
prodImage
£169.44
Shipping: Free
Rode NT-USB Studio microphone Wired Black 400400030
The NT-USB is a highly versatile side-address microphone that isideal for recording singing and musical performances in addition tospoken...
prodImage
£202.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rode NT-USB+ Professional USB Microphone with Studio-Grade Condenser Capsule wit NTUSBPLUS
Rode NT-USB+ Professional USB Microphone with Studio-Grade Condenser Capsule wit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£167.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB
Dimensions
Weight:520 g
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:1,000 Ω

Price History

1M
Rode NT USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode PodMic
£73.99
Rode PodMicCompare 15 Prices
Rode Rodecaster Pro II
£458.00
Rode Rodecaster Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)
£145.00
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)Compare 14 Prices
Rode RODEcaster Duo
£469.00
Rode RODEcaster DuoCompare 1 Prices
Rode NT1
£145.64
Rode NT1Compare 8 Prices
Rode NT1 5th Generation
£202.07
Rode NT1 5th GenerationCompare 5 Prices
Rode HS2
£233.40
Rode HS2Compare 2 Prices
Rode RODECaster Video
£849.00
Rode RODECaster VideoCompare 1 Prices
Rode Wireless ME Dual
£109.73
Rode Wireless ME DualCompare 7 Prices
Rode AI-Micro
£94.80
Rode AI-MicroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AKG P170
£98.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure PGA58BTS
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha YCM01
£104.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blue Microphones Spark SL
£99.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maono PD300X
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure MV5
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
M-Audio Solaris
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha YDM505
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audix i5
£95.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NT USB
prodImage
£98.97
Shipping: Free
sourcesalesuk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
baelect_99
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£169.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel