Rode NT1 5th Generation

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode NT1 5th Generation
from £202.07to £267.995 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Microphone
• Maximum sound pressure level: 142 dB SPL
• Sensitivity: 25 mV/Pa
• Integrated DSP
• Connections: USB-C, XLR
• Microphone Technology: Condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode NT1 5th Generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rode

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode NT1 5th Generation Hybrid Microphone (Silver) ACE-71775
Rode NT1 5th Generation Hybrid Microphone (Silver) Package: Standard Item details: Brand new in retail box. Sold by registered UK company. We are a...
prodImage
£202.07
Shipping: Free
Rode NT1 5th Generation Studio Condenser Microphone (black) NT1GEN5B
Rode NT1 5th Generation Studio Condenser Microphone (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£211.26
Shipping: Free
Rode - NT1 5th Gen Large Diaphragm Condenser Mic - Black - XLR & USB Connections NT1GEN5B
Rode - NT1 5th Gen Large Diaphragm Condenser Mic - Black - XLR & USB Connections, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£214.62
Shipping: Free
Rode NT1 5th Generation Hybrid Microphone (Black) - Authentic Item - ACE-71776
Rode NT1 5th Generation Hybrid Microphone (Black) Authentic large-diaphragm condenser for studio-grade vocal and instrument capture. The 5th...
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rode - NT1 5th Gen Large Diaphragm Condenser Mic - Silver - USB & XLR Connection NT1GEN5
Rode - NT1 5th Gen Large Diaphragm Condenser Mic - Silver - USB & XLR Connection, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£230.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum sound pressure level: 142 dB SPL
Sensitivity: 25 mV/Pa
Integrated DSP
Connections
USB-C, XLR
Dimensions
Diameter:50 mm
Dimensions:L190 Millimetre
Weight:311 g
Microphone Technology
Condenser microphone
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:100 Ω
Set Consisting of:Microphone, mount with pop filter, XLR cable (6 m), USB-C cable (3 m), dust cover pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Rode NT1 5th Generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode PodMic
£73.99
Rode PodMicCompare 15 Prices
Rode Rodecaster Pro II
£458.00
Rode Rodecaster Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)
£145.00
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)Compare 14 Prices
Rode RODEcaster Duo
£469.00
Rode RODEcaster DuoCompare 1 Prices
Rode NT1
£145.64
Rode NT1Compare 8 Prices
Rode HS2
£233.40
Rode HS2Compare 2 Prices
Rode RODECaster Video
£849.00
Rode RODECaster VideoCompare 1 Prices
Rode Wireless ME Dual
£109.73
Rode Wireless ME DualCompare 7 Prices
Rode AI-Micro
£94.80
Rode AI-MicroCompare 1 Prices
Rode Wireless ME
£114.48
Rode Wireless MECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Presonus DM-7
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audix D6
£195.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audix OM7
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heil Sound PR 22
£194.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heil Sound PR 30
£211.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure MV7X
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG C114
£192.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apogee ClipMic digital 2
£191.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Azden Pro XD
£180.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure PGA27
£213.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NT1 5th Generation
prodImage
£202.07
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£211.26
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£214.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel