Rode AI-1

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode AI-1
from £117.70to £204.003 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, USB, XLR
• Audio Digital Converter: 96 kHz
• Dimensions: W124 mm x H38 mm x D100 mm
• Weight: 560 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rode AI-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode Ai-1 1x2 USB Audio Interface (black) RODEAI1
Rode Ai-1 1x2 USB Audio Interface (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£117.70
Shipping: Free
Rode RØDE AI-1 USB Audio Interface AUDROD00000
RØDE AI-1 USB Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£147.01
Shipping: Free
Rode AI-1 Studio-Quality USB Audio Interface AI1 USB AUDIO INTERFACE
The Rode AI-1 is a studio-quality audio interface well suited for recording vocals, instruments, and voice-overs into your Mac or Windows computer.
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, USB, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W124 mm x H38 mm x D100 mm
Weight:560 g
Specifications
Audio Digital Converter:96 kHz

Price History

1M
Rode AI-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode NT-USB Mini
£96.28
Rode NT-USB MiniCompare 7 Prices
Rode PodMic
£73.99
Rode PodMicCompare 15 Prices
Rode Rodecaster Pro II
£458.00
Rode Rodecaster Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)
£145.00
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)Compare 14 Prices
Rode NT1
£145.64
Rode NT1Compare 8 Prices
Rode NT1 5th Generation
£202.07
Rode NT1 5th GenerationCompare 5 Prices
Rode HS2
£233.40
Rode HS2Compare 2 Prices
Rode RODECaster Video
£849.00
Rode RODECaster VideoCompare 1 Prices
Rode Wireless ME Dual
£109.73
Rode Wireless ME DualCompare 7 Prices
Rode AI-Micro
£94.80
Rode AI-MicroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Quantum LT 2
£118.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tascam US-2x2HR
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Producer Onyx 2.2
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio Volt 1
£128.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tascam US-1x2HR
£108.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Live! Audio A3
£93.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 3rd Gen
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha UR22MK3
£143.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stream 100
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode AI-1
junorecords
prodImage
£117.70
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£147.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel