Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen

Manufacturer: Focusrite
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
from £136.99to £172.248 offersManufacturer: Focusrite
• Audio interface with detailed, low-noise microphone preamp
• Studio-quality converters with a dynamic range of 120 dB
• Air mode for the character of a large studio console
• Headphone output with independent volume control
• Personalized quick start and 365 days customer support
• Complete set for recording, mixing, and mastering
• Easy operation and fast startup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for the Guitarist SCARLETT SOLO 4G
Scarlett Solo 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for the Guitarist, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen USB Audio Interface & Software Bundle MOSC0032
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen USB Audio Interface & Software Bundle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focusrite Scarlett Solo (4th Gen) USB Audio Interface (NEW) MOSC0032
Focusrite Scarlett Solo (4th Gen) USB Audio Interface (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£139.67
Shipping: Free
Focusrite - Scarlett Solo 4th Gen - Audio Interface MOSC0032
Focusrite - Scarlett Solo 4th Gen - Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£140.46
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen USB Audio Interface, for the Guitarist SCARLETT SOLO 4G
Scarlett Solo 4th Gen USB Audio Interface, for the Guitarist, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£145.18
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4Th Gen USB Audio Interface, for the Guitarist, Vocalist
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4Th Gen USB Audio Interface, for the Guitarist, Vocalist, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£154.35
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen USB Audio Interface Red for Guitarist Vocalist P
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen USB Audio Interface Red for Guitarist Vocalist P, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£163.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.29 / Unit
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for the Guitarist Vocalist or Producer 68f78ca94f3ce94af311f3bd
Scarlett Solo 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for the Guitarist Vocalist or Producer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£172.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio interface with detailed, low-noise microphone preamp
Studio-quality converters with a dynamic range of 120 dB
Air mode for the character of a large studio console
Headphone output with independent volume control
Personalized quick start and 365 days customer support
Complete set for recording, mixing, and mastering
Easy operation and fast startup

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focusrite

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
£189.00
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Clarett OctoPre
£701.04
Focusrite Clarett OctoPreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£285.18
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£260.28
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 Pre
£391.38
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 PreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd Gen
£569.99
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre
£581.28
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 PreCompare 3 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett OctoPre Dynamic
£615.18
Focusrite Scarlett OctoPre DynamicCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tascam US-2x2HR
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland GO:Mixer Pro-X
£142.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Polar 2
£150.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha UR22MK3
£143.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 3rd Gen
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Rubix22
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio Volt 1
£128.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 3rd Gen
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mackie Producer Onyx 2.2
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG
£152.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
95clarksonw
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£139.67
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£140.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel