Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen

Price History
• Complete artist studio with instrument input and CM25 MkIII microphone
• Studio-quality sound with 120 dB dynamics
• Clip Safe prevents clipping
• Air mode for musical presence and saturation
• Includes software and plug-ins for recording, mixing, and mastering
• Hitmaker expansion set included for music editing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Recording, Songwriting, Streaming and Podcasting — High-Fidelity, Studio Quality Recording, a
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Recording, Songwriting, Streaming and Podcasting - High-Fidelity, Studio Quality Recording,
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Recording, Songwriting, Streaming and Podcasting — High-Fidelity, Studio Quality Recording, a
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Recording, Songwriting, Streaming and Podcasting - High-Fidelity, Studio Quality Recording,
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Recording, Songwriting, Streaming and Podcasting — High-Fidelity, Studio Quality Recording, a
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Recording, Songwriting, Streaming and Podcasting - High-Fidelity, Studio Quality Recording,
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Recording, Songwriting, Streaming and Podcasting — High-Fidelity, Studio Quality Recording, a
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Recording, Songwriting, Streaming and Podcasting - High-Fidelity, Studio Quality Recording,
prodImage
£241.65
£243.55
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Recording, Songwriting, Streaming and Podcasting — High-Fidelity, Studio Quality Recording, a
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Recording, Songwriting, Streaming and Podcasting - High-Fidelity, Studio Quality Recording,
prodImage
£252.53
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Recording, Songwriting, Streaming and Podcasting — High-Fidelity, Studio Quality Recording, a
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Recording, Songwriting, Streaming and Podcasting - High-Fidelity, Studio Quality Recording,
prodImage
£257.07
£260.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Complete artist studio with instrument input and CM25 MkIII microphone
Studio-quality sound with 120 dB dynamics
Clip Safe prevents clipping
Air mode for musical presence and saturation
Includes software and plug-ins for recording, mixing, and mastering
Hitmaker expansion set included for music editing

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focusrite

Focusrite Clarett OctoPre
£685.41
Focusrite Clarett OctoPreCompare 3 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
£109.99
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th GenCompare 3 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£266.50
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 3rd Gen
£94.99
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 3rd GenCompare 3 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
£154.99
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 8 Pre
£797.10
Focusrite Clarett+ 8 PreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 4th Gen
£316.71
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 4th GenCompare 1 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre
£569.94
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 PreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 Pre
£411.72
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 PreCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focusrite Scarlett 8i6 3rd Gen
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Quantum ES 4
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink SDI 4K
£229.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Vocaster Two Studio
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iConnectivity mioXM
£220.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Rubix44
£220.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audient iD14 MKII
£247.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Universal Audio Volt 276
£221.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland GO:MIXER STUDIO
£254.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motu M4
£256.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.65
Shipping: £1.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel