Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen

Manufacturer: Focusrite
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
from £189.00to £209.994 offersManufacturer: Focusrite
• 2-channel USB audio interface with USB-C connection
• 4th generation microphone preamp with 69 dB gain
• Hi-Z instrument inputs for electric guitar and keyboards
• RedNet series converters with 120 dB dynamic range
• Air mode for increased presence and saturation
• Easy setup with the Easy Start Tool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Recording, Songwriting MOSC0033
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Recording, Songwriting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£189.00
£203.00
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 (4th Gen) USB Audio Interface (NEW) MOSC0033
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 (4th Gen) USB Audio Interface (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£192.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface & Software Bundle MOSC0033
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface & Software Bundle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 MOSC0033
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
Product Details
2-channel USB audio interface with USB-C connection
4th generation microphone preamp with 69 dB gain
Hi-Z instrument inputs for electric guitar and keyboards
RedNet series converters with 120 dB dynamic range
Air mode for increased presence and saturation
Easy setup with the Easy Start Tool

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focusrite

Focusrite Clarett OctoPre
£701.04
Focusrite Clarett OctoPreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
£136.99
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th GenCompare 8 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£285.18
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£260.28
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 Pre
£391.38
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 PreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd Gen
£569.99
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre
£581.28
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 PreCompare 3 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett OctoPre Dynamic
£615.18
Focusrite Scarlett OctoPre DynamicCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Quantum LT 4
£185.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha AG06 MK2
£195.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shure Motiv MVX2U
£153.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Pro
£179.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Universal Audio Volt 2
£172.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus Quantum ES 2
£174.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Polar 4
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O
£205.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Rubix24
£164.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
algi-1313
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £14.00
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£192.36
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
focusrite_store
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel