Arturia MiniFuse 2

Manufacturer: Arturia
Arturia MiniFuse 2
from £118.45to £157.008 offersManufacturer: Arturia
• Audio interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, Microphone, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-C, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• Number of Channels: 2
• Phantom Power: Yes
• Dimensions: W200 mm x H43 mm x D100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia MiniFuse 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia MiniFuse 2 2x2 USB Audio & MIDI Interface (black) 800102
Arturia MiniFuse 2 2x2 USB Audio & MIDI Interface (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£118.45
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniFuse 2 USB Audio Interface, Black (NEW) 800102
Arturia MiniFuse 2 USB Audio Interface, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
Arturia Minifuse 2 Portable USB-C Audio Interface - Black
Arturia Minifuse 2 is an easy to use and affordable USB-C audio interface, perfect for small home studios. High-quality preamps provide superb sound...
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arturia MiniFuse 2 USB Audio Interface, White (NEW)
Arturia MiniFuse 2 USB Audio Interface, White (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
Arturia - MiniFuse 2 Flexible Dual USB-C interface compatible with PC and Mac (B 800102
Arturia - MiniFuse 2 Flexible Dual USB-C interface compatible with PC and Mac (B, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£126.24
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniFuse 2 USB-C Audio Interface - White 800112
Arturia MiniFuse 2 USB-C Audio Interface - White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia Minifuse 2 Black - Portable 2 channel USB audio interface 800102
Arturia Minifuse 2 Black - Portable 2 channel USB audio interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
Arturia Minifuse 2 White - 2 Channel USB Audio Interface
Arturia Minifuse 2 White - 2 Channel USB Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, Microphone, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-C, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200 mm x H43 mm x D100 mm
Weight:500 g
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz
Number of Channels:2
Phantom Power:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia MiniFuse 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 2 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
£320.99
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Arturia KeyStepCompare 5 Prices
Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Arturia MiniBrute 2Compare 3 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 16 Prices
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Arturia MicroFreakCompare 3 Prices
Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3
£590.04
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£163.71
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie Producer Onyx 2.2
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio Volt 1
£128.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode AI-1
£117.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 3rd Gen
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
£136.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tascam US-2x2HR
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland GO:Mixer Pro-X
£142.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Live! Audio A3
£93.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tascam US-1x2HR
£108.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha UR22MK3
£143.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 2
junorecords
prodImage
£118.45
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel