Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3

Price History
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 61
• Number of Faders: 9
• Number of Pads: 12
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: Ableton Live Lite, Analog Lab Pro, Augmented Strings, Loopcloud, Melodics, Mini V, NI The Gentleman, Piano V, Rev PLATE-140
• Arpeggiator
• Transpose function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3 USB MIDI Keyboard Controller (white) 231631
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3 USB MIDI Keyboard Controller (white), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£440.95
Shipping: Free
Arturia KeyLab Mk3 61 White - Midi Keyboard
MIDI-Keyboard 61 Masterkeyboards Tasteninstrumente We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£494.13
£563.01
Shipping: £68.88
with shipping: £68.88
Arturia KeyLab Mk3 61 Black - Midi Keyboard
prodImage
£579.77
£647.65
Shipping: £67.88
with shipping: £67.88
Product Details
Connections
Connections:MIDI In, Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W87.3 Centimetre x H7.4 Centimetre x D27.8 Centimetre
Weight:6.8 kg
Operation
Number of Keys:61
Number of Faders:9
Number of Pads:12
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:Ableton Live Lite, Analog Lab Pro, Augmented Strings, Loopcloud, Melodics, Mini V, NI The Gentleman, Piano V, Rev PLATE-140
Arpeggiator
Transpose function

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia MiniFreak
£478.45
Arturia MiniFreakCompare 1 Prices
Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 3 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Arturia MiniFuse 2Compare 5 Prices
Arturia KeyStep 37 mk2
£157.99
Arturia KeyStep 37 mk2Compare 4 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£77.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 10 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
£326.94
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia AstroLab 37
£566.95
Arturia AstroLab 37Compare 2 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 1
£83.95
Arturia MiniFuse 1Compare 3 Prices
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3
£473.15
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Native Instruments Machine MK3
£481.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88
£345.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom F-Control
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Keystage 61
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3
junorecords
prodImage
£440.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£494.13
Shipping: £68.88
Amazon US
prodImage
£579.77
Shipping: £67.88
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel