Akai APC Mini MK2

Manufacturer: Akai
Akai APC Mini MK2
from £93.99to £149.985 offersManufacturer: Akai
• Compact Ableton Live controller with 8x8 clip launch matrix
• Illuminated RGB pads for precise playback of Ableton Live session clips
• Drum Mode for playing Ableton Drum Racks
• Note Mode to use the pads as a chromatic keyboard
• 8 faders for controlling volume, pan, send, and Ableton Live devices
• USB-B port for host connection and power supply
• Includes USB cable and Ableton Live Lite software
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Akai APC Mini MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AKAI Professional APc Mini MK2 - USB MIDI Pad controller for clip Laun APCMINI2
...
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Akai Professional APC Mini MK2 - USB MIDI Pad Controller for Clip Launching w...
Akai Professional APC Mini MK2 - USB MIDI Pad Controller for Clip Launching w..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£100.59
Shipping: Free
Akai Professional APC Mini MK2 - USB MIDI Pad Controller for Clip Launching w... APCMINI2
Akai Professional APC Mini MK2 - USB MIDI Pad Controller for Clip Launching w..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
Akai Professional APC Mini MK2 - USB MIDI Pad Controller for Clip Launching with Ableton Live Lite, 64 RGB Pads, Drum and Note Mode and MIDI Mixer
Akai Professional APC Mini MK2 - USB MIDI Pad Controller for Clip Launching with Ableton Live Lite, 64 RGB Pads, Drum and Note Mode and MIDI Mixer...
prodImage
£129.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Akai Professional APC Mini MK2 - USB MIDI Pad Controller for Clip Launching with Ableton Live Lite, 64 RGB Pads, Drum and Note Mode and MIDI Mixer
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact Ableton Live controller with 8x8 clip launch matrix
Illuminated RGB pads for precise playback of Ableton Live session clips
Drum Mode for playing Ableton Drum Racks
Note Mode to use the pads as a chromatic keyboard
8 faders for controlling volume, pan, send, and Ableton Live devices
USB-B port for host connection and power supply
Includes USB cable and Ableton Live Lite software

Price History

1M 3M
Akai APC Mini MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Akai

Akai MPC Sample
£584.48
Akai MPC SampleCompare 2 Prices
Akai MPC Live III
£2,333.32
Akai MPC Live IIICompare 1 Prices
AKAI MPC Key 37
£930.35
AKAI MPC Key 37Compare 2 Prices
Akai Professional MPC Studio 2
£198.99
Akai Professional MPC Studio 2Compare 2 Prices
Akai MPD-218
£97.22
Akai MPD-218Compare 2 Prices
Akai MPX8
£120.00
Akai MPX8Compare 1 Prices
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIII
£119.41
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIIICompare 8 Prices
Akai LPK25 Mk2
£51.58
Akai LPK25 Mk2Compare 4 Prices
Akai MPK Mini MKIII
£72.96
Akai MPK Mini MKIIICompare 6 Prices
Akai LPD8 Mk2
£53.74
Akai LPD8 Mk2Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Presonus Atom
£93.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg nanoKEY Fold
£92.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£84.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arturia BeatStep Black Edition
£98.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar SE49
£79.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar Impact GX49
£87.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Pedal
£82.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchkey Mini MK3
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akai MPK Mini IV
£114.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia KeyStep 37
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Akai APC Mini MK2
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
i-tech-shop-hub
prodImage
£100.59
Shipping: Free
prime_shopuk
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel