Novation FLkey Mini

Manufacturer: Novation
Novation FLkey Mini
from £98.64to £117.004 offersManufacturer: Novation
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 8
• Number of Keys: 25
• Number of Pads: 16
• Display Available: No
• Included Software: Trial version FL Studio Producer Edition, AAS Session Bundle, XLN Addictive Keys, Klevgrand R0Verb and DAW Cassette, Spitfire Audio LABS - Expressive Strings
• Custom mode
• Scale mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation FLkey Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novation FLKey Mini, MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio, 25 Keys, 8 Pots, 16 NOVFLKMINMK1
Novation FLKey Mini, MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio, 25 Keys, 8 Pots, 16, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£98.64
Shipping: Free
Novation FLkey Mini NOVFLKMINMK1
Novation FLkey Mini, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
Novation FLkey Mini — Portable 25-Key, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with FL Studio Integration for Music Production
Novation FLkey Mini - Portable 25-Key, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with FL Studio Integration for Music Production Novation FLkey Mini - Portable...
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Novation FLkey Mini — Portable 25-Key, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with FL ... NOVFLKMINMK1
Novation FLkey Mini — Portable 25-Key, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with FL ..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£113.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W330 mm x H172 mm x D41 mm
Weight:689 g
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:8
Number of Keys:25
Number of Pads:16
Other
Display Available:No
Included Software:Trial version FL Studio Producer Edition, AAS Session Bundle, XLN Addictive Keys, Klevgrand R0Verb and DAW Cassette, Spitfire Audio LABS - Expressive Strings
Custom mode
Scale mode
Incl. USB cable

Price History

1M 3M
Novation FLkey Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 3 Prices
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 5 Prices
Novation Bass Station II
£400.44
Novation Bass Station IICompare 5 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£84.50
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3Compare 6 Prices
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4
£185.00
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£255.25
Novation FLkey 61Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchpad X
£169.00
Novation Launchpad XCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arturia BeatStep Black Edition
£98.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg nanoKEY Fold
£92.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32
£105.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia KeyStep MK2
£112.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nektar Impact GX49
£87.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyStep 37
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Presonus Atom
£93.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akai MPK Mini IV
£114.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation FLkey Mini
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£98.64
Shipping: Free
focusrite_store
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£113.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel