Novation Launchkey 25 MK3

Price History
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 8
• Number of Keys: 25
• Display Available: Yes
• 16 RGB illuminated velocity-sensitive pads
• MIDI mappings
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, USB-B
• Dimensions: W463 mm x H77 mm x D258 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Novation Launchkey Mini [MK3] — Portable 25-Key, USB, MIDI Keyboard Co
Novation Launchkey Mini [MK3] - Portable 25-Key, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Fixed Chord Mode and Arpeggiator - for Music...
prodImage
£84.69
£88.28
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Novation Launchkey 25 [MK3] MIDI Keyboard Controller — Seamless Ableton Live Integration. Chord Mode, Scale Mode, and Arpeggiator. All the software you need for Music Production. NOVLKE25MK3
Designed for Live — Get hands on with Ableton Live – An unrivalled integration to Ableton Live with your Launchkey gives you a seamless music making experience. Have all the tools at your disposal with deep and intuitive Ableton Live control — including device macro control, track select, record, capture MIDI, clip and scene launch, stopmutesolo, volume, pans and sends. Never lose an idea with Capture MIDI – One touch access to Ableton Live’s Capture MIDI ensures you will never lose an idea without taking you from the creative experience. Create and play with feeling – Velocity-sensitive keyboard and 16 velocity-sensitive pads enable expressive and dynamic performance at your fingertips. Capture your playing in Ableton Live precisely as you intended. Play chords with one finger – Lay down chords for your track quick with three chord modes — fixed, scale, and user. Play a chord with one finger by assigning a fixed shape to the keys and it’ll transpose as you move up and down the keyboard. Get melodies moving with arpeggiator – Easy to use but deeply controllable, Launchkey Mini’s creative arpeggiator allows you to change rhythm, beat, pattern, octave, gate and more to add a whole range of diversity to your ideas and melodies. NKS-ready: Launchkey now works seamlessly with Native Instruments software, giving you hands-on control via Native Kontrol Standard.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3 USB MIDI Controller NOVA-LAUNCHKEY-25-MK3
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3 USB MIDI Controller, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3, 25 velocity sensitive keys, 16 RGB backlit velocity s NOVLKE25MK3
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3, 25 velocity sensitive keys, 16 RGB backlit velocity s, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£163.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, USB-B
Dimensions
Dimensions:W463 mm x H77 mm x D258 mm
Weight:1.81 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:8
Number of Keys:25
Other
Display Available:Yes
16 RGB illuminated velocity-sensitive pads
MIDI mappings

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 7 Prices
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 5 Prices
Novation FLkey 37
£129.99
Novation FLkey 37Compare 6 Prices
Novation MiniNova
£399.00
Novation MiniNovaCompare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£189.99
Novation FLkey 61Compare 10 Prices
Novation Launch Control 3
£126.99
Novation Launch Control 3Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
£282.90
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3Compare 4 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation Launchkey 88
£360.61
Novation Launchkey 88Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nektar Impact GX49
£86.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar Impact LX Mini
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nektar SE49
£90.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arturia MiniLab 3
£77.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32
£99.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini
£94.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Korg nanoKEY Fold
£93.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£95.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Presonus Atom
£97.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akai MPK Mini MKIII
£70.37
Compare Prices
13 offers
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3
prodImage
£84.69
Shipping: £3.59
Focusrite Group
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£163.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel