Novation Launchkey Mini MK3

Manufacturer: Novation
Novation Launchkey Mini MK3
from £79.99to £113.003 offersManufacturer: Novation
• Mini keyboard
• Number of Keys: 25
• Display Available: No
• Rotary knobs: 8
• Pads: 16
• Connections: Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB
• Dimensions: W330 mm x H41 mm x D172 mm
• Weight: 689 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchkey Mini MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novation Launchkey Mini [MK3] NOVLKMIN3
Novation Launchkey Mini [MK3], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Novation Launchkey Mini Mk3 - Portable Controller Keyboard, HUI Compatible, Deep NOVLKMIN3
Novation Launchkey Mini Mk3 - Portable Controller Keyboard, HUI Compatible, Deep, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£95.28
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchkey Mini [MK3] - Portable 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Co AMS-LAUNCHKEY-MINI-MK3
...
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W330 mm x H41 mm x D172 mm
Weight:689 g
Operation
Number of Keys:25
Other
Display Available:No
Rotary knobs: 8
Pads: 16

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchkey Mini MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 3 Prices
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 5 Prices
Novation Bass Station II
£400.44
Novation Bass Station IICompare 5 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation 61SL MkIII
£699.00
Novation 61SL MkIIICompare 1 Prices
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£84.50
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3Compare 6 Prices
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4
£185.00
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£255.25
Novation FLkey 61Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nektar SE49
£79.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Pedal
£82.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg nanoKEY Fold
£92.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Akai MPK Mini MKIII
£72.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nektar Impact GX49
£87.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus Atom
£93.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg nanoKontrol 2
£64.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia BeatStep Black Edition
£98.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotone Pulze Control
£62.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchkey Mini MK3
focusrite_store
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£95.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel