Novation Circuit Rhythm

Manufacturer: Novation
Novation Circuit Rhythm
from £339.00to £453.313 offersManufacturer: Novation
• Synthesizer
• Number of Keys: 60
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 32
• 8 sample tracks (each with 32 step patterns)
• 256 steps per track
• Slice, reverse, loop, play chromatically
• Effects: summing compressor, lo-fi tape, reverb, delay, shutter
• MicroSD card slot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Circuit Rhythm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Novation

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novation Circuit Rhythm NOVA-CIRCUIT-RHYT
Novation Circuit Rhythm, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.00 / Unit
Novation - Circuit Rhythm -Standalone Sampler and Groove Production Workstation AMS-CIRCUIT-RHYTHM
Novation - Circuit Rhythm -Standalone Sampler and Groove Production Workstation, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£339.42
Shipping: Free
Novation Circuit Rhythm: Sampler and groovebox with eight sample track AMS-CIRCUIT-RHYTHM
...
prodImage
£453.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W240 mm x H45 mm x D210 mm
Weight:780 g
Settings
Number of Keys:60
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):32
8 sample tracks (each with 32 step patterns)
256 steps per track
Slice, reverse, loop, play chromatically
Effects: summing compressor, lo-fi tape, reverb, delay, shutter
MicroSD card slot
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Circuit Rhythm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation FLkey Mini
£98.64
Novation FLkey MiniCompare 4 Prices
Novation Bass Station II
£400.44
Novation Bass Station IICompare 5 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation 61SL MkIII
£699.00
Novation 61SL MkIIICompare 1 Prices
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£84.50
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3Compare 6 Prices
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4
£185.00
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£255.25
Novation FLkey 61Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchpad X
£169.00
Novation Launchpad XCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endorphin.es BLCK_Noir
£338.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Queen of Pentacles
£347.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition
£305.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha reface CP
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Waldorf Blofeld
£360.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
1010music nanobox lemondrop
£362.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Model D
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreadbox Typhon
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Circuit Rhythm
rubadub
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.00 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£339.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£453.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel