Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition

Manufacturer: Arturia
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition
from £305.95to £399.003 offersManufacturer: Arturia
• Synthesizer
• Number of Sound Generators or Oscillators: 14
• Number of LFOs: 1
• Programs: 256x
• Number of Keys: 25
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-B
• Dimensions: W311 mm x H55 mm x D233 mm
• Weight: 1.02 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Arturia

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition Experimental Hybrid Keyboard Synthesiser 570102
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition Experimental Hybrid Keyboard Synthesiser, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£305.95
Shipping: Free
Arturia Microfreak Paraphonic Hybrid Synthesizer - Compact synthesizer 570102
Arturia Microfreak Paraphonic Hybrid Synthesizer - Compact synthesizer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia Microfreak Vocoder - Limited Edition
25-key Paraphonic Hybrid Hardware Synth Vocoder with Poly-aftertouch Flat Keyboard Digital Oscillators Modulation Matrix Analog Filters Arpeggiator
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W311 mm x H55 mm x D233 mm
Weight:1.02 kg
Settings
Number of Sound Generators or Oscillators:14
Number of LFOs:1
Programs:256x
Number of Keys:25
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-B

Price History

1M
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Arturia

Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
£320.99
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Arturia KeyStepCompare 5 Prices
Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Arturia MiniBrute 2Compare 3 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 16 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Arturia MiniFuse 2Compare 8 Prices
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Arturia MicroFreakCompare 3 Prices
Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Arturia MiniFuse 4Compare 8 Prices
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3
£590.04
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cre8audio Boom Chick
£275.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Endorphin.es BLCK_Noir
£338.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teenage Engineering EP-133 K.O. II 64 MB
£331.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endorphin.es Queen of Pentacles
£347.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Waldorf Blofeld
£360.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonicware Lofi-12 XT
£358.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
1010music nanobox lemondrop
£362.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Bass&Beats
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition
junorecords
prodImage
£305.95
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
The Disc DJ Store
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel