Korg Monologue

Price History
• Synthesizer
• Number of Voices: 1
• Number of LFOs: 5
• Number of Keys: 25
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
• Dimensions: W350 mm x H76 mm x D276 mm
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Korg Monologue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Korg Monologue Monophonic Analogue Synth [Silver] KORG-MONOLOGUE-SL
Korg Monologue Monophonic Analogue Synth [Silver], Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £289.00 / Unit
Korg - Monologue Monophonic Analogue Synthesiser - Black
Korg - Monologue Monophonic Analogue Synthesiser - Black Available in a range of colours the Korg MONOLOGUE is a powerful analogue synthesiser with...
prodImage
£323.29
£326.88
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Korg - Monologue Monophonic Analogue Synthesiser - Black
prodImage
£336.76
Shipping: Free
Korg - Monologue Monophonic Analogue Synthesiser - Black
prodImage
£336.76
Shipping: Free
Korg - Monologue Monophonic Analogue Synthesiser - Dark Blue
Korg - Monologue Monophonic Analogue Synthesiser - Dark Blue Available in a range of colours the Korg MONOLOGUE is a powerful analogue synthesiser...
prodImage
£347.06
Shipping: Free
Korg - Monologue Monophonic Analogue Synthesiser - Dark Blue
prodImage
£360.94
£366.93
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Korg - Monologue Monophonic Analogue Synthesiser - Dark Blue
prodImage
£374.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W350 mm x H76 mm x D276 mm
Weight:1.7 kg
Settings
Number of LFOs:5
Number of Keys:25
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
Synthesizer
Number of Voices:1

Price History

1M 3M
Korg Monologue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Korg

Korg Minilogue XD
£499.00
Korg Minilogue XDCompare 2 Prices
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kit
£137.70
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kitCompare 3 Prices
Korg microKORG
£506.77
Korg microKORGCompare 2 Prices
Korg Volca Sample 2
£179.47
Korg Volca Sample 2Compare 1 Prices
Korg Pa5X 61 International
£3,840.22
Korg Pa5X 61 InternationalCompare 2 Prices
Korg drumlogue
£469.00
Korg drumlogueCompare 1 Prices
Korg nanoPad 2
£52.50
Korg nanoPad 2Compare 3 Prices
Korg Volca Mix
£145.59
Korg Volca MixCompare 2 Prices
Korg B2
£419.00
Korg B2Compare 1 Prices
Korg Volca FM2
£172.06
Korg Volca FM2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer PRO-800
£285.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teenage Engineering EP-1320 Medieval
£295.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intellijel Tetrapad
£275.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition
£305.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teenage Engineering EP-133 K.O. II 64 MB
£304.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Texture Lab
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonicware Lofi-12 XT
£358.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Lofi-12
£235.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Queen of Pentacles
£343.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Monologue
rubadub
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £289.00 / Unit
prodImage
£323.29
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£336.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£336.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel