Korg nanoPad 2

Price History
• Controller
• Sound Effects: 16 velocity-sensitive trigger pads, X-Y pad, hold button, scene button, scale/arp button, key/range button, touch scale button, gate arp button
• Display Available: No
• Connections: USB Mini
• Dimensions: W325 mm x H16 mm x D83 mm
• Weight: 285 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Korg nanoPad 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Korg nanoPAD2 Slim-Line USB MIDI Pads - Black
...
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Korg NanoPad 2 USB 16 Pad White : DJ Controller KORG-NANOPAD2-WHT
Korg NanoPad 2 USB 16 Pad White : DJ Controller, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Korg NanoPad 2 USB 16 Pad Black : DJ Controller KORG-NANOPAD2-BLK
Korg NanoPad 2 USB 16 Pad Black : DJ Controller, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W325 mm x H16 mm x D83 mm
Weight:285 g
Playback
Sound Effects:16 velocity-sensitive trigger pads, X-Y pad, hold button, scene button, scale/arp button, key/range button, touch scale button, gate arp button
Specifications
Display Available:No
Connections:USB Mini

Price History

1M 3M
Korg nanoPad 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Korg

Korg Minilogue
£595.98
Korg MinilogueCompare 1 Prices
Korg Minilogue XD
£499.00
Korg Minilogue XDCompare 2 Prices
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kit
£137.70
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kitCompare 3 Prices
Korg Monologue
£289.00
Korg MonologueCompare 7 Prices
Korg microKORG
£506.77
Korg microKORGCompare 2 Prices
Korg Volca Sample 2
£179.47
Korg Volca Sample 2Compare 1 Prices
Korg Pa5X 61 International
£3,840.22
Korg Pa5X 61 InternationalCompare 2 Prices
Korg drumlogue
£469.00
Korg drumlogueCompare 1 Prices
Korg Volca Mix
£145.59
Korg Volca MixCompare 2 Prices
Korg B2
£419.00
Korg B2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Trelicopter
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic Grand Magus
£51.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hughes & Kettner Red Box Classic
£39.67
Compare Prices
25 offers
Boss BD-2
£51.35
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mooer Green Mile
£51.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Zoom A2
£45.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mooer King Ensemble
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Echolizer
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
JHS Pedals Red Remote
£58.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic PolyTune 3 Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Korg nanoPad 2
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel