Mooer Trelicopter

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Trelicopter
from £55.50to £64.003 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Tremolo
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• True Bypass
• Dimensions: W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Trelicopter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer MTR1 Micro Series Trelicopter Optical Tremolo Guitar Effects Pedal
Mooer MTR1 Micro Series Trelicopter Optical Tremolo Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
MOOER AUDIO TRELICOPTER OPTICAL GUITAR TREMOLO EFFECTS PEDAL MTR1
MOOER AUDIO TRELICOPTER OPTICAL GUITAR TREMOLO EFFECTS PEDAL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Filter & Modulation
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mooer Micro 'Liquid' Phaser Effects Pedal, MPH2 MTR1
Mooer Micro 'Liquid' Phaser Effects Pedal, MPH2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
Weight:160 g
Other
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Tremolo
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Trelicopter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.08
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Hustle Drive
£55.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg nanoPad 2
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Skyverb
£57.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer ModVerb
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss BD-2
£55.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mooer Pure Boost
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer Echolizer
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zoom G2
£56.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Micro Aby
£42.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Hot Tubes Nano
£57.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Trelicopter
worldwide1985
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel