Mooer King Ensemble

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer King Ensemble
from £48.99to £62.004 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Analog Chorus
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• True Bypass
• Dimensions: W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mooer King Ensemble
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer Micro Series Ensemble King Analog Chorus Effects Pedal MCH1
Mooer Micro Series Ensemble King Analog Chorus Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Mooer Micro Series Ensemble King Analog Chorus Effects Pedal - BRAND NEW MCH1
Mooer Micro Series Ensemble King Analog Chorus Effects Pedal - BRAND NEW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mooer Ensemble King Guitar Effects Pedal MCH1
Mooer Ensemble King Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£59.99
£66.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Mooer Micro Compact Ensemble King Analog Chorus Effects Pedal, MCH1
Mooer Micro Compact Ensemble King Analog Chorus Effects Pedal, MCH1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
Weight:160 g
Other
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Analog Chorus
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Mooer King Ensemble
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.08
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MXR M133 Micro Amp
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Pure Octave
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boss BD-2
£55.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mooer Blues Crab
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Solo
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Queen Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Green Mile
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer E-lady
£46.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
JHS Pedals Mute Switch
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss OS-2
£45.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer King Ensemble
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
reidys_music
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £6.95
stringslingers
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel