Mooer Black Secret

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Black Secret
from £44.39to £60.995 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Distortion
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• True Bypass
• Dimensions: W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Black Secret
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mooer

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOOER Black Secret Guitar Distortion Effect Pedal 2 Working Modes True Bypass Metal Pedal Electric Guitar Parts & Accessories 1005012224915085
MOOER Black Secret Guitar Distortion Effect Pedal 2 Working Modes True Bypass Metal Pedal Electric Guitar Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
Mooer Black Secret Distortion Pedal MDS1
Mooer Black Secret Distortion Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
Mooer Micro Series Black Secret Distortion Effects Pedal - BRAND NEW MDS1
Mooer Micro Series Black Secret Distortion Effects Pedal - BRAND NEW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Mooer Black Secret Mini Electric Guitar Distortion Effect Pedal with True Bypass Feature
Features: 2 Working Modes: Vintage / Turbo Vintage: A warm, smooth, vintage distortion sound; Turbo: More powerful distortion sound, twice more than...
prodImage
£57.58
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Mooer Black Secret Micro Mini Distortion Electric Guitar Effect Pedal True Bypass
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
Weight:160 g
Other
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Distortion
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Black Secret
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Groove Loop
£75.00
Mooer Groove LoopCompare 3 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£63.19
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hughes & Kettner Red Box Classic
£43.38
Compare Prices
26 offers
Boss OS-2
£45.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
NUX Plexi Crunch
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer Blade
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Yellow Comp
£53.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Micro Aby
£42.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer E-lady
£46.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer ModVerb
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Ultra-G GI100
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M133 Micro Amp
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Black Secret
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel