Electro Harmonix Slap-Back Echo

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Slap-Back Echo
from £81.14to £119.003 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Electro-Harmonix Slap-Back Echo pedal from the late 1970s
• Modernized design with a pico footprint
• Independent gain and blend controls
• Time switch with delay times of 45ms, 65ms, and 100ms
• Up to 20dB boost
• True bypass for optimal sound quality
• Compact, pico-sized chassis
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Slap-Back Echo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Slap-Back Echo Analogue Delay Effects Pedal SLAP BACK ECHO
Electro-Harmonix Slap-Back Echo Analogue Delay Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£81.14
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Slap-Back Echo Analog Delay Reissue
Independent gain and mix controllers Timer with delay times of 45ms, 65ms and 100ms Up to 20 dB True Bypass Small Peak-Large Chassis
prodImage
£86.83
£105.83
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Lizard Queen Octave Fuzz Pedal LIZARDQUEEN
Electro Harmonix Lizard Queen Octave Fuzz Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electro-Harmonix Slap-Back Echo pedal from the late 1970s
Modernized design with a pico footprint
Independent gain and blend controls
Time switch with delay times of 45ms, 65ms, and 100ms
Up to 20dB boost
True bypass for optimal sound quality
Compact, pico-sized chassis

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Slap-Back Echo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 7 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Nano Looper 360
£81.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
DigiTech DOD Overdrive 250
£81.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Green Russian
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wampler Pedals Phenom
£80.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
£80.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Preacher
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
£80.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech DOD Phasor 201
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Satisfaction Plus
£90.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer 001 Gas Station
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Slap-Back Echo
junorecords
prodImage
£81.14
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£86.83
Shipping: £19.00
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel