Mooer Mod Factory MKII

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Mod Factory MKII
from £64.98to £82.803 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Modulation effect pedal for guitar
• Includes 11 modulation effects
• Digital operation with tap tempo function
• Selectable serial/parallel signal routing
• Controls for speed, depth, and CTRL
• Dimensions: 42 x 93 x 52 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Mod Factory MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mooer

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer MkII Mod Factory Guitar Pedal MME2, Green
MOD FACTORY MKII contains 11 algorithms straight out of our award-winning MOD FACTORY PRO All the usual suspects are there such as Chorus, Flange, Trem and Phase but it also sports a cool new low-bit effect and ring modulator that have proven very popular with the PRO version Following feedback from end users, the signal to noise ratio has been greatly improved over the original and your guitar tone will remain full and present when you turn the pedal on To enhance the experience even further, real-time tap tempo and acceleration functions have been added and can be accessed via the soft touch, momentary footswitch MOD FACTORY MKII also has an option for SERIES/PARALLEL. The SERIES/PARALLEL switch toggles between serial and parallel internal signal chain routing. This effectively provides 2 very different sounds from each modulation type
prodImage
£64.98
£71.17
Shipping: £6.19
with shipping: £6.19
Mooer Audio Mod Factory Mk.II Multi Modulation Pedal MOOER_MOD_FACTORY_FBA
Mooer Audio Mod Factory Mk.II Multi Modulation Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Flangers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Mooer Mkii Mod Factory Pedal
Mooer Mkii Mod Factory Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Filter & Modulation
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Modulation effect pedal for guitar
Includes 11 modulation effects
Digital operation with tap tempo function
Selectable serial/parallel signal routing
Controls for speed, depth, and CTRL
Dimensions: 42 x 93 x 52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Mod Factory MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Groove Loop
£75.00
Mooer Groove LoopCompare 3 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£63.19
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Jet Engine
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss CE-5
£65.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mooer Pitch Box
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Soul Shiver
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Stereo Pulsar
£64.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss OD-3
£63.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer Baby water
£63.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Envelope
£53.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Blues Mood
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom A2
£62.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mooer Mod Factory MKII
Amazon US
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: £6.19
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel