Mooer Acoustikar

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Acoustikar
from £59.994 offersManufacturer: MooerPrice History
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Acoustic simulator
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• True Bypass
• Dimensions: W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Mooer

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer MAC1 Akoustikar Acoustic Guitar Simulator
3 Working Modes: Piezo/Standard/Jumbo Full metal shell Very small and exquisite True bypass
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Mooer Audio Acoustikar Acoustic Simulator MOR-ACK
Mooer Audio Acoustikar Acoustic Simulator, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Mooer Micro Series Acoustikar - Acoustic Guitar Simulator Effects Pedal MAG1
Mooer Micro Series Acoustikar - Acoustic Guitar Simulator Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mooer Acoustikar (Acoustic Guitar Simulator) MAG1
Mooer Acoustikar (Acoustic Guitar Simulator), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£65.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
Weight:160 g
Other
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Acoustic simulator
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Mooer Acoustikar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Groove Loop
£75.00
Mooer Groove LoopCompare 3 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£63.19
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar LT Metal
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Slow Engine
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JHS Pedals Mute Switch
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Queen Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Echolizer
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer Graphic G
£59.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals Little Black Amp Box
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Noise Killer
£62.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix East River Drive
£61.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez TS MINI Tubescreamer
£58.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Acoustikar
Stompbox
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£65.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel