NUX Horseman

Price History
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Overdrive
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Horseman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX Core Series Horseman Overdrive Guitar Effect Pedal, Dual Mode Transparent Overdrive
1. Dual Bypass Modes (Signature Feature) Buffer Bypass: Based the classic original circuit; ensures signal stability and minimizes signal loss...
prodImage
£57.55
£64.05
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
NUX Core Series Horseman Overdrive Guitar Effect Pedal, Dual Mode Transparent Overdrive
prodImage
£57.86
£65.66
Shipping: £7.80
with shipping: £7.80
Lowest total price
NUX | Horseman Overdrive Pedal, Full Size nux173295uk
Switchable gold and silver modes High headroom for clean boost Accurate emulation of the ultimate classic Selectable true or buffered bypass Power supply 9Vdc (centre-negative power adaptor required)
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
NUX NTU-2 Horseman Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal Dual Mode True Buffered Bypass 173.295UK
NUX NTU-2 Horseman Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal Dual Mode True Buffered Bypass, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£82.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUX Core Series Horseman Overdrive Guitar Effect Pedal, Dual Mode Transparent Overdrive
prodImage
£58.05
£64.94
Shipping: £6.89
with shipping: £6.89
NUX Core Series Horseman Overdrive Guitar Effect Pedal, Dual Mode Transparent Overdrive
prodImage
£60.73
£65.13
Shipping: £4.40
with shipping: £4.40
NUX Core Series Horseman Overdrive Guitar Effect Pedal, Dual Mode Transparent Overdrive
prodImage
£61.55
£63.05
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
NUX Core Series Horseman Overdrive Guitar Effect Pedal, Dual Mode Transparent Overdrive
prodImage
£61.76
£65.64
Shipping: £3.88
with shipping: £3.88
kepptory NUX Core Series Horseman Overdrive Guitar Effect Pedal, Dual Mode Transparent Overdrive
prodImage
£63.80
Shipping: Free
NUX Core Series Horseman Overdrive Guitar Effect Pedal, Dual Mode Transparent Overdrive
prodImage
£67.45
£70.51
Shipping: £3.06
with shipping: £3.06
NUX Core Series Horseman Overdrive Guitar Effect Pedal, Dual Mode Transparent Overdrive
prodImage
£71.61
£73.57
Shipping: £1.96
with shipping: £1.96
NUX Core Series Horseman Overdrive Guitar Effect Pedal, Dual Mode Transparent Overdrive
prodImage
£74.19
£82.49
Shipping: £8.30
with shipping: £8.30
NUX | Horseman Overdrive Pedal, Full Size
NUX | Horseman Overdrive Pedal, Full Size Switchable gold and silver modes High headroom for clean boost Accurate emulation of the ultimate classic...
prodImage
£84.59
£88.18
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Product Details
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Overdrive
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Horseman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX Mighty Air
£159.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 3 Prices
NUX B-6
£169.00
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX AC-80 Stageman II
£362.93
NUX AC-80 Stageman IICompare 2 Prices
NUX Steel Singer Drive
£37.44
NUX Steel Singer DriveCompare 3 Prices
NUX B-6 PRO
£289.00
NUX B-6 PROCompare 4 Prices
NUX Mighty 20 MKII
£158.00
NUX Mighty 20 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Nux Trident
£329.99
Nux TridentCompare 2 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 3 Prices
NUX Stageman Floor
£149.00
NUX Stageman FloorCompare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£76.40
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Black Secret
£57.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Metal Muff
£58.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar LT Metal
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Acoustikar
£56.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Analog Chorus
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic Spark Mini
£56.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals Red Remote
£58.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Pure Octave
£66.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Envelope
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TS MINI Tubescreamer
£59.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Horseman
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£57.86
Shipping: £7.80
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£82.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel