NUX Analog Chorus

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Analog Chorus
from £44.99to £53.098 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Nux Analog Chorus for 80s Sound
• Adjustable Depth and Speed
• Operates on 9V Battery or DC Power Supply
• Vintage Purple Design
• Fully Analog Bucket Brigade Circuit
• Controls for Width, Speed, Blend
• True Bypass with Status LED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Analog Chorus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NuX Reissue Analog Chorus Pedal Guitar Bass Ring Modulation Analog Vintage 80s 173.230
NuX Reissue Analog Chorus Pedal Guitar Bass Ring Modulation Analog Vintage 80s, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Reissue Analog Chorus Pedal
NU-X Reissue Analog Chorus Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£45.00
£48.40
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
NUX | Reissue Analog Chorus Pedal, Full Size 173230UK
Ringing modulation which gives the impression of multiple guitars Pure analog "bucket-brigade" circuitry True bypass hardware switching Width, Speed & Blend controls Suppied with 9v battery Hand orientation: left
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
NuX Reissue Analog Chorus Pedal 173.230
NuX Reissue Analog Chorus Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Nux Reissue Analog Chorus Pedal
Nux Reissue Analog Chorus Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
NuX Reissue Guitar Pedal Analog Chorus Pedal 173.230UK
NuX Reissue Guitar Pedal Analog Chorus Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£49.00
£51.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Nux Reissue Analog Chorus Pedal 173.230UK
Nux Reissue Analog Chorus Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£52.00
£56.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £52.00 / Unit
NU-X Reissue Series Analog Chorus Pedal
NU-X Reissue Series Analog Chorus Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£53.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nux Analog Chorus for 80s Sound
Adjustable Depth and Speed
Operates on 9V Battery or DC Power Supply
Vintage Purple Design
Fully Analog Bucket Brigade Circuit
Controls for Width, Speed, Blend
True Bypass with Status LED

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Analog Chorus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£169.99
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX Analog Delay
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss OS-2
£45.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Black Secret
£44.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer Pure Octave
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer E-lady
£46.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hughes & Kettner Red Box Classic
£43.38
Compare Prices
26 offers
NUX 6ixty5ive Overdrive
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Micro Aby
£42.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Analog Chorus
intaaudio
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £3.40
Gig Gear
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
giggearmusic
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel