Mooer Sweeper

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Sweeper
from £52.80to £59.003 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Clean, Fuzz
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• True bypass
• Dimensions: W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mooer Sweeper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer Sweeper (Bass Envelope Filter) MBEF1
Mooer Sweeper (Bass Envelope Filter), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Mooer Micro Series Sweeper Bass Filter Effects Pedal - BRAND NEW MBEF1
Mooer Micro Series Sweeper Bass Filter Effects Pedal - BRAND NEW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Mooer MFT1 Bass Sweeper Envelope Filter Effect Pedal, 2.25 x 4.25 x 1.75"
Dynamic envelope filter pedal for both bass and guitar Unique Funky style filter tone, Clean and Fuzz sweeping switch Full metal shell Very small and exquisite True bypass
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
Weight:160 g
Other
True bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Clean, Fuzz
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Mooer Sweeper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.08
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Satisfaction
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Yellow Comp
£53.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Slow Engine
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Envelope
£53.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Pure Boost
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Korg nanoPad 2
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Green Mile
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Echolizer
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hughes & Kettner Red Box Classic
£43.38
Compare Prices
26 offers
Mooer ModVerb
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Sweeper
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel