Mooer Pure Octave

Price History
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Polyphonic Octave
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• True Bypass
• Dimensions: W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Pure Octave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOOER Pure Octave Guitar Effect, Full Metal Shell, 11 Octave Modes, Compact, Brown
Precise polyphonic octave effects with no distorted sound 11 different octave modes Full metal shell Very small and exquisite True bypass
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
MOOER Pure Octave Guitar Effect Pedal 11 Modes
Features: Precise polyphonic octave effects with no distorted sound. With 11 different octave modes. Control knobs for adjusting level of, SUB part...
prodImage
£85.34
Shipping: Free
MOOER Octave Effect Pedal with 11 Pure Octave Modes, Bypass, Shell Enhance Sound – Compatible with Qudai/Rookin/DSFEN
MOOER PURE OCTAVE Mini Octave Guitar Effect Pedal 11 Octave Modes True Bypass Full Metal Shell True bypass footswitch for switching effects and...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
Weight:160 g
Other
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Polyphonic Octave
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Pure Octave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer GE150 Pro Li
£240.00
Mooer GE150 Pro LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer GE150
£115.20
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.21
Mooer PE100Compare 6 Prices
Mooer Radar
£125.00
Mooer RadarCompare 3 Prices
Mooer F40i Li
£268.58
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer D7 Delay
£76.76
Mooer D7 DelayCompare 2 Prices
Mooer GE300 Lite
£499.00
Mooer GE300 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Mooer E7
£88.99
Mooer E7Compare 1 Prices
Mooer F15 Li
£140.72
Mooer F15 LiCompare 3 Prices
Mooer Groove Loop
£73.20
Mooer Groove LoopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Hot Tubes Nano
£66.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£66.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Time Core Deluxe MKII
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DN-2
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss CE-5
£65.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Boss GE-7
£63.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mooer Liquid
£67.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AC-3
£64.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mooer Jet Engine
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Reecho
£67.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Pure Octave
Gig Gear
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel