Electro Harmonix East River Drive

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix East River Drive
from £61.18to £75.445 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Overdrive
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix East River Drive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix East River Drive Overdrive Pedal 54-A4KE-K075
True Bypass Tough, compact die-cast chassis 9V battery included
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix East River Drive Overdrive Pedal
True Bypass Tough, compact die-cast chassis 9V battery included
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
EHX Electro-Harmonix East River Drive Overdrive Pedal - Classic Overdrive Tone EASTRIVER
EHX Electro-Harmonix East River Drive Overdrive Pedal - Classic Overdrive Tone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix East River Drive Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal EASTRIVER
Electro-Harmonix East River Drive Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix East River Drive Analogue Overdrive Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix East River Drive Analogue Overdrive Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£75.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Overdrive
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix East River Drive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 7 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Triangolo
£61.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss GE-7
£70.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer Noise Killer
£62.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Mute Switch
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar LT Metal
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Jet Engine
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Acoustikar
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Slow Engine
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MXR M133 Micro Amp
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix East River Drive
Spartan-Music
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Spartan-Music
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel