Electro Harmonix Soul Food

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Soul Food
from £73.99to £101.504 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Overdrive
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Controls: Volume, Drive, and Treble
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H54 mm x D115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Soul Food
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Soul Food Distortion / Overdrive / Fuzz Effects Pedal (NEW) SOULFOOD
Electro Harmonix Soul Food Distortion / Overdrive / Fuzz Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£73.99
£77.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Electro-Harmonix Soul Food Distortion/Fuzz/Overdrive Pedal
Transparent overdrive Boosted power rails for extended headroom and definition Super responsive Compact, rugged design Selectable true bypass or buffered bypass modes
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Soul Food – Transparent Overdrive Pedal SOULFOOD
Electro-Harmonix Soul Food – Transparent Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix Soul Food Distortion / Fuzz / Overdrive Guitar FX Pedal NANOsf
EHX Electro Harmonix Soul Food Distortion / Fuzz / Overdrive Guitar FX Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£101.50
£106.50
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H54 mm x D115 mm
Other
Controls: Volume, Drive, and Treble
Playback
Effect Type:Overdrive
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Soul Food
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 7 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£73.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobels ODR-mini 2
£73.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger
£89.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix OD Glove
£74.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss OD-3
£63.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NUX Verb Core Deluxe
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mooer Groove Loop
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss AC-3
£75.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Hammertone Fuzz
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 001 Gas Station
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Food
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: £3.39
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel