Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
from £61.69to £82.002 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Distortion, Overdrive, Fuzz
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi Analogue Fuzz/Distortion/Sustainer Effect...
Electro-Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi Analogue Fuzz/Distortion/Sustainer Effect..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi Distortion Fuzz Sustainer Guitar Pedal LITTLEBM
EHX Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi Distortion Fuzz Sustainer Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Distortion, Overdrive, Fuzz
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Triangolo
£61.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Noise Killer
£62.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Hot Tubes Nano
£57.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix East River Drive
£61.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Blues Crab
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zoom A2
£62.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Electro Harmonix Silencer
£71.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Blues Mood
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Mute Switch
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
junorecords
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel