Mooer Pitch Step

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Pitch Step
from £92.77to £129.785 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Polyphonic Pitch Shifter and Harmonizer
• Built-in expression pedal for real-time control
• Flexible and useful for various music styles and applications
• Pedal steel bends, whammy shifts, tremolo dives possible
• Fast and precise
• 3 operating modes available
• Suitable for guitars and basses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Pitch Step
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mooer

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer Pitch Step Pitchshifter/Harmonizer
PITCH STEP is a polyphonic pitch shifter and harmonizer, conveniently built into a small expression pedal for real time control The integrated features and control options make this pedal very flexible and useful for many different styles of music and applications Pedal steel bends, whammy shifting, artificial tremolo dives, fat octave harmonies are just a few of the possibilities Open up your expressive side with the MOOER PITCH STEP
prodImage
£92.77
Shipping: Free
Mooer Pitch Step Pitch Shifter and Harmonizer Guitar Effects Pedal child-3365
Mooer Pitch Step Pitch Shifter and Harmonizer Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
MOOER PITCH STEP Guitar Effect Pedal Pitch Shifting Harmony Effects Pressure Sensing Switch True Bypass Metal Shell Guitar Parts 1005005677570141
MOOER PITCH STEP Guitar Effect Pedal Pitch Shifting Harmony Effects Pressure Sensing Switch True Bypass Metal Shell Guitar Parts
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
MOOER PITCH STEP Guitar Pitch Shifting Harmony Effect Pedal Pressure Sensing Switch True Bypass Guitar Parts & Accessories 1005012038246621
MOOER PITCH STEP Guitar Pitch Shifting Harmony Effect Pedal Pressure Sensing Switch True Bypass Guitar Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
Mooer Pitch Step Pitchshifter/Harmonizer
Mooer Pitch Step Pitchshifter/Harmonizer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£129.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polyphonic Pitch Shifter and Harmonizer
Built-in expression pedal for real-time control
Flexible and useful for various music styles and applications
Pedal steel bends, whammy shifts, tremolo dives possible
Fast and precise
3 operating modes available
Suitable for guitars and basses

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Pitch Step
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Groove Loop
£75.00
Mooer Groove LoopCompare 3 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£63.19
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M196 A/B Box
£93.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Fundamental Reverb
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
£92.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nux Fireman
£92.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mooer 006 Classic Deluxe
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walrus Audio Fundamental Delay
£91.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 002 UK Gold 900
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Hammertone Chorus
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Satisfaction Plus
£90.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Pitch Step
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.77
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel